Pl |
Nom Prénom |
Doss. |
Cat. |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
Yvars Boris/Taiebi Karim |
190 |
HOM 1 |
USC SEPTEMES |
00:37:29 |
2 |
Blanc Jerome/Darcq Vincent |
198 |
HOM 2 |
AUBAGNE TRIATHLON |
00:37:53 |
3 |
Leborgne Nicolas/Spitale Fabien |
113 |
HOM 3 |
CEF MARATHONIEN |
00:38:18 |
4 |
Grisel Raphael/Lavigne Frederic |
95 |
HOM 4 |
CRABE |
00:40:29 |
5 |
Mitelman Boris/Sindou Arnaud |
15 |
HOM 5 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
00:40:44 |
6 |
Lheritier Guy/Zaouchkevitch Cyril |
294 |
4HOM 1 |
CABRIES |
00:41:24 |
7 |
Pierotti Alex/Beaume Sebastien |
197 |
4HOM 2 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
00:41:42 |
8 |
Mille Serge/Sanchez Frederic |
133 |
4HOM 3 |
AMIC DES PENNES MBEAU |
00:43:12 |
9 |
Guerrero Laurent/Quafafou Amine |
100 |
3HOM 1 |
USC SEPTEMES |
00:44:25 |
10 |
Forestier Philip/Leblay Stephane |
9 |
4HOM 4 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
00:44:37 |
11 |
Rosa Marc/Gaubert Marc |
154 |
5HOM 1 |
TEAM SYSCARS SERVICES |
00:44:50 |
12 |
Meconi Serge/Aitelli Thierry |
130 |
5HOM 2 |
USC SEPTEMES |
00:44:51 |
13 |
Allard Jerome/Lemaitre Lea |
21 |
MIX 1 |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
00:45:39 |
14 |
Abbes Patrick/Doriano Steve |
19 |
4HOM 5 |
MARSEILLE |
00:46:05 |
15 |
Paul Jean Michel/Le Quentrec Alice |
277 |
MIX 2 |
INDIVIDUELS |
00:46:10 |
16 |
Chabaud Philippe/Muser Philippe |
298 |
5HOM 3 |
LES PENNES MBEAU |
00:46:14 |
17 |
Carrara Claude/Gimenez Daniel |
52 |
6HOM 1 |
INDIVIDUELS |
00:46:26 |
18 |
Rabbia Fanny/Leveque Alain |
144 |
MIX 3 |
FOULEE DU LORIOT |
00:46:32 |
19 |
Jouannin Benoit/Leroux Stephane |
12 |
5HOM 4 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
00:46:34 |
20 |
Goudet Thierry/Mouhoubi Moussa |
94 |
5HOM 5 |
MARSEILLE |
00:46:43 |
21 |
Lavos Jorge/Bensot Ali |
112 |
6HOM 2 |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
00:46:44 |
22 |
Zucca Guillaume/Sinigaglia Andre |
193 |
6HOM 3 |
SCO STE MARGUERITE |
00:46:52 |
23 |
Ouerfelli Nabil/Chave Christophe |
16 |
4HOM 6 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
00:46:58 |
24 |
Dejoannis Jean-Chris/Hubert Marc |
69 |
3HOM 2 |
CRABE |
00:47:38 |
25 |
Payet Jpatrick/Rossat Mathieu |
285 |
4HOM 7 |
FOULEE DU LORIOT |
00:47:49 |
26 |
Moalic Philippe/Lillo Eric |
134 |
5HOM 6 |
USC SEPTEMES |
00:47:53 |
27 |
Appergel Roger/Deleuil Albert |
23 |
7HOM 1 |
COURIR AU ROVE |
00:47:57 |
28 |
Delattre Sylvie/Pineau Eric |
71 |
MIX 4 |
ENDURANCE SHOP AIX |
00:48:03 |
29 |
Paul Ghislaine/Auzeric Mathias |
138 |
MIX 5 |
FOULEE DU LORIOT |
00:48:09 |
30 |
Ripoll Rolland/Solakian Jean Eric |
150 |
5HOM 7 |
ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE |
00:48:10 |
31 |
Soleil Jo/Delfino Christine |
180 |
5MIX 1 |
CEF MARATHONIEN |
00:48:17 |
32 |
Lange Xavier/Magne Denis |
109 |
4HOM 8 |
INDIVIDUELS |
00:48:30 |
33 |
Minvielle Bernard/Gil Patrick |
278 |
5HOM 8 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
00:48:59 |
34 |
Buat Antoine/Blanc Alexandra |
3 |
4MIX 1 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
00:49:17 |
35 |
Puig Andre/Petrone Jean Pierre |
143 |
6HOM 4 |
ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE |
00:49:24 |
36 |
Goussard Jacq/Gousssard Bapt |
271 |
4HOM 9 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
00:49:28 |
37 |
Fosco Guy/Viguier Catherine |
82 |
5MIX 2 |
CSP CG 13 |
00:49:37 |
38 |
Zanini Patrick/Domergue Florent |
191 |
5HOM 9 |
USC SEPTEMES |
00:49:43 |
39 |
Roure Justine/Roure Serge |
275 |
3MIX 1 |
TEAM ATHLE AIX EN PCE |
00:50:10 |
40 |
Daures Stephane/Ransan Pascal |
269 |
4HOM 10 |
COURIR AU ROVE |
00:50:14 |
41 |
Martellotto Michael/Messori Bern |
276 |
4HOM 11 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
00:50:23 |
42 |
Perez Marie Jo/Legrand Sylvain |
142 |
5MIX 3 |
EVA VAUVERT |
00:50:24 |
43 |
Issaverdens Rene/Autric Celine |
270 |
5MIX 4 |
COURIR AU ROVE |
00:50:29 |
44 |
Calabrese Pierre/Orio M Christelle |
48 |
5MIX 5 |
AMIC DES PENNES MBEAU |
00:50:34 |
45 |
Charpentier Gerard/Penalver Marc |
5 |
6HOM 5 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
00:50:37 |
46 |
Ambrosio Gilbert/Bellstedt Lionel |
2 |
5HOM 10 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
00:50:47 |
47 |
Julians Jphilippe/Perrin Nicolas |
267 |
4HOM 12 |
COURIR AU ROVE |
00:50:55 |
48 |
Delarbre Michel/Carrara M Christine |
70 |
5MIX 6 |
AMIC DES PENNES MBEAU |
00:50:58 |
49 |
Chaperot Thomas/Meunier Christ |
289 |
4HOM 13 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
00:51:02 |
50 |
Brignatz Mathieu/Brun Claude |
42 |
3HOM 3 |
CRABE |
00:51:09 |