Pl |
Nom Prénom |
Doss. |
Cat. |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
Gerard Thierry/Loppicolo Sandra |
4066 |
MIX 1 |
ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB |
1:13:27 |
2 |
BENGUIGUI NATHALIE |
3027 |
M1F 1 |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
1:18:05 |
3 |
LEJEUNE LESLIE |
3030 |
SEF 1 |
AIX GYM |
1:18:40 |
4 |
Bessettes Laurent/Vesperini Yvan |
4058 |
HOM 1 |
ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB |
1:19:34 |
5 |
CIMADORE SEBASTIEN |
3010 |
M1M 1 |
ATSCAF |
1:19:52 |
6 |
DUPRAZ CHARLOTTE |
3028 |
SEF 2 |
PROVENCE PHOTO VIDEO |
1:20:57 |
7 |
Moissant Cyril/Moissant Alain |
4072 |
HOM 2 |
PCE KARATE NWA CB |
1:22:21 |
8 |
Jade Josiane/Jade Patrick |
4045 |
MIX 2 |
AMIC DES PENNES MBEAU |
1:23:29 |
9 |
Bessettes Emilie/Meunier Melanie |
4057 |
FEM 1 |
ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB |
1:24:01 |
10 |
Riviere Arnaud/Riviere Francoise |
4076 |
MIX 3 |
VITROLLES TRIATH RAC |
1:24:22 |
11 |
Di Falco Christian/Ruiz Muriel |
4062 |
MIX 4 |
ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB |
1:24:25 |
12 |
Azzopardi Audrey/Prunet Thomas |
4053 |
MIX 5 |
ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB |
1:24:40 |
13 |
Pean Vincent/Pean Bea |
4075 |
MIX 6 |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
1:27:00 |
14 |
Indaco Elodie/Indaco Bismuth Mich |
4068 |
FEM 2 |
AIX GYM |
1:28:33 |
15 |
Baldacchino Daniel/Vesperini Fadila |
4054 |
MIX 7 |
ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB |
1:28:42 |
16 |
OBERTI BRIGITTE |
3032 |
M2F 1 |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
1:29:45 |
17 |
Legoff Sylvie/Arnoux Sophie |
4069 |
FEM 3 |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
1:29:58 |
18 |
Sarian Anna/Schiano Sabine |
4077 |
FEM 4 |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
1:30:24 |
19 |
Lemaitre Veronique/Bono Sabine |
4070 |
FEM 5 |
ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB |
1:32:28 |
20 |
Crivelli Dominique/Navarro Muriel |
4061 |
FEM 6 |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
1:32:57 |
21 |
LOUBET GISELE |
3031 |
M2F 2 |
NWA COTE BLEUE |
1:33:05 |
22 |
Fornes Sebastien/Fornes Annie |
4065 |
MIX 8 |
NWA COTE BLEUE |
1:33:14 |
23 |
LAURANS VALERIE |
3029 |
M1F 2 |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
1:36:19 |
24 |
Durey Lionel/Peyre Marica |
4064 |
MIX 9 |
ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB |
1:36:21 |
25 |
Liard Michel/Chambrier Michele |
4063 |
MIX 10 |
ENSUES |
1:36:33 |
26 |
Chapus dominique/Sabatier Martine |
4026 |
FEM 7 |
USC SEPTEME FDJ NWA |
1:37:24 |
27 |
Passoni M Agnes/Latimier Patrice |
4074 |
MIX 11 |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
1:37:44 |
28 |
Webert Sophie/Webert Pascal |
4079 |
MIX 12 |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
1:38:21 |
29 |
Tringali Christel/Piquet Solange |
4078 |
FEM 8 |
NWA COTE BLEUE |
1:38:29 |
30 |
Morelli Jean Marc/Morelli Corinne |
4073 |
MIX 13 |
NWA COTE BLEUE |
1:39:42 |
31 |
Martin Julie/Barrou Sandrine |
4071 |
FEM 9 |
ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB |
1:39:44 |
32 |
Party Corinne/Richardone Anne M |
4049 |
FEM 10 |
FDJ NWA COTE BLEUE |
1:39:47 |
33 |
Sadassivame Roselyne/Bancarel C |
4051 |
FEM 11 |
FDJ NWA COTE BLEUE |
1:41:34 |
34 |
Belzunce Stephanie/Issanchou ML |
4056 |
FEM 12 |
ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB |
1:41:53 |
35 |
ROUSSET RAISON MARIE CELINE |
3033 |
SEF 3 |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
1:44:34 |
36 |
Bore Alison/ Boesser Francois |
4059 |
MIX 14 |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
1:46:10 |
37 |
THOMAS JUSTINE |
3034 |
JUF 1 |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
1:47:43 |
38 |
Dhenin Caroline/Perrier Anabela |
4047 |
FEM 13 |
FDJ NWA COTE BLEUE |
1:49:01 |
39 |
Party Pauline/Defontaine Sandrine |
4050 |
FEM 14 |
FDJ NWA COTE BLEUE |
1:52:16 |
40 |
Ballet Lionel/Lecourt Michele |
4055 |
MIX 15 |
ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB |
1:53:55 |
41 |
Segati Stephanie/Poyard Corinne |
4052 |
FEM 15 |
FDJ NWA COTE BLEUE |
1:58:14 |
42 |
Cobola Virginie/Germain Linda |
4046 |
FEM 16 |
FDJ NWA COTE BLEUE |
1:59:27 |