Pl |
Nom Prénom |
Doss. |
Cat. |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
Racca Christophe/Benayoun Eric |
2014 |
HOM 1 |
CEF MARATHONIEN |
0:40:59 |
2 |
Dumas Nicolas/Zaouchkevitch Cyril |
2018 |
HOM 2 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
0:41:08 |
3 |
Sanchez Frederic/Vedachellam P |
2026 |
HOM 3 |
SC PAM CEF MARATH |
0:44:17 |
4 |
Russica Vito/Zunino Florian |
2025 |
HOM 4 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
0:44:58 |
5 |
RIGHETTI STEPHANE |
1216 |
SEM 1e Hom |
AMIC DES PENNES MBEAU |
0:45:25 |
6 |
FAYOLLE STEPHANE |
1135 |
SEM 2e Hom |
CEF MARATHONIEN |
0:46:01 |
7 |
BAYARD VINCENT |
1175 |
SEM 3e Hom |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
0:46:32 |
8 |
LAROQUE THIERRY |
1207 |
V1M 1 |
MARSEILLE |
0:47:13 |
9 |
Smaragdachi Laurie/Perez Lucas |
2027 |
MIX 1 |
DECATHLON VITROLLES |
0:47:33 |
10 |
FORLI LAURENT |
1136 |
SEM 1 |
KM 42 195 MARSEILLE |
0:48:29 |
11 |
Corvec Nicolas/Corvec Thomas |
2007 |
HOM 5 |
ATSCAF CMSA |
0:48:46 |
12 |
VESTRI JEAN-LUC |
1172 |
V1M 2 |
REALTOR SEM |
0:49:05 |
13 |
PAGNI GERARD |
1215 |
V3M 1 |
LES PENNES MBEAU |
0:49:08 |
14 |
BESSONNAUD MAXENCE |
1176 |
V1M 3 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
0:49:26 |
15 |
LONGO GILBERT |
1147 |
V2M 1 |
KM 42 195 MARSEILLE |
0:49:29 |
16 |
CAPPAI ALAIN |
1118 |
M - |
SC PAM |
0:50:27 |
17 |
PINTO DE BARROS VICTOR |
1205 |
M - |
SC PAM |
0:50:29 |
18 |
DECATOR LUCIEN |
1126 |
V1M 4 |
KM 42 195 MARSEILLE |
0:50:53 |
19 |
COULLET SANDRINE |
1124 |
SEF 1e Fem |
SMUC |
0:50:57 |
20 |
Innecco Christophe/Hamet Julien |
2011 |
HOM 6 |
ASP MARTIGUES |
0:50:59 |
21 |
AYACHE PIERRE |
1111 |
SEM 2 |
TAGSYS RFID |
0:51:00 |
22 |
Cocci Jean Marc/Cocci Lucien |
2019 |
HOM 7 |
AMIC DES PENNES MBEAU |
0:51:08 |
23 |
MOUNTALY RENE |
1219 |
V3M 2 |
KOULOU MUSICA |
0:51:40 |
24 |
QUAFAFOU AMINE |
1191 |
SEM 3 |
USC SEPTEMES |
0:51:43 |
25 |
CUENOT ERIC |
1208 |
V1M 5 |
KALENJI DEC VITROLLES |
0:51:55 |
26 |
GAUNE PHILIPPE |
1138 |
V1M 6 |
CHRONO LIBRE |
0:52:00 |
27 |
BIEHLER AXEL |
1114 |
SEM 4 |
ISTRES |
0:52:07 |
28 |
Sibelle Laure/Allard Jerome |
2015 |
MIX 2 |
AMIC DES PENNES MBEAU |
0:52:10 |
29 |
TERRIS YANN |
1164 |
SEM 5 |
MARIGNANE |
0:52:50 |
30 |
MECONI SERGE |
1190 |
V2M 2 |
USC SEPTEMES |
0:53:00 |
31 |
COUTURIER LAURENT |
1206 |
SEM 6 |
LA CROIX VALMER |
0:53:05 |
32 |
ANDREANI PIERRE |
1107 |
V2M 3 |
MARSEILLE |
0:53:15 |
33 |
Griffon Laure/Griffon Yann |
2024 |
MIX 3 |
GRIFFON |
0:53:17 |
34 |
GRUAIS CEDRIC |
1139 |
SEM 7 |
ISTRES |
0:53:18 |
35 |
MOREAU MICHEL |
1150 |
V2M 4 |
CSMB MARSEILLE |
0:53:23 |
36 |
TASSONE PHILIPPE |
1163 |
V2M 5 |
VELO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN |
0:53:53 |
37 |
HARSTRISH STEVEN |
1188 |
SEM 8 |
USC SEPTEMES |
0:53:55 |
38 |
MORUCCI LAURENT |
1151 |
V1M 7 |
AMIC DES PENNES MBEAU |
0:54:00 |
39 |
ORIO MARIE-CHRISTELL |
1153 |
V1F 2e Fem |
AMIC DES PENNES MBEAU |
0:54:07 |
40 |
Barnich Patrice/Le Goff Ssylvie |
2003 |
MIX 4 |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
0:54:54 |
41 |
Courtes Genevieve/Morel Ddenis |
2009 |
MIX 5 |
AIX ROMAINVILLE |
0:55:04 |
42 |
GUIGUES BRUNO |
1140 |
SEM 9 |
LES PENNES MBEAU |
0:55:07 |
43 |
BOREL JEAN YVES |
1179 |
V1M 8 |
USC SEPTEMES |
0:55:21 |
44 |
CHARPENTIER GERARD |
1177 |
V2M 6 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
0:55:39 |
45 |
OGES GUILLAUME |
1152 |
SEM 10 |
EAC |
0:55:50 |
46 |
BELLAHCENE SAID |
1113 |
V2M 7 |
DIGNE LES BAINS |
0:56:03 |
47 |
Courtes Alain/Morel Denise |
2008 |
MIX 6 |
AIX ROMAINVILLE |
0:56:32 |
48 |
CORDIER GUILLAUME |
1123 |
SEM 11 |
ST THIBAUD DE COUZ 73 |
0:57:19 |
49 |
Somano Remy/Andreaani Joanne |
2016 |
MIX 7 |
LES REMYANNES |
0:57:22 |
50 |
Dahan Emmanuelle/Kacimi Amar |
2020 |
MIX 8 |
MARSEILLE |
0:57:56 |
51 |
DIAZ STEPHANIE |
1182 |
V1F 3e Fem |
USC SEPTEMES |
0:58:08 |
52 |
Toroyan Emmanuel/Luisetti Angeliq |
2017 |
MIX 9 |
LUYNES |
0:58:18 |
53 |
EL GALAI SAMI |
1133 |
V1M 9 |
LE ROVE |
0:58:29 |
54 |
Barnich Sandrine/Paugam Cannelle |
2004 |
FEM 1 |
NWA RUN ENSUES MSA |
0:58:31 |
55 |
SALEN HERVE |
1159 |
V1M 10 |
PROVENCE PHOTO VIDEO |
0:58:35 |
56 |
DUPUIS OLIVIER |
1288 |
V1M 11 |
MARTIGUES |
0:58:49 |
57 |
PAULAY GILBERT |
1157 |
V4M 1 |
LA CIOTAT |
0:59:02 |
58 |
MAURAN NELLY |
1287 |
SEF 1 |
AMIC DES PENNES MBEAU |
0:59:19 |
59 |
ABECASSERA JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
1106 |
V1M 12 |
LE REVEST LES EAUX |
1:00:01 |
60 |
JUDAS ALAIN |
1143 |
V3M 3 |
LANCON DE RPOVENCE |
1:00:17 |
61 |
Baiocchi Corinne/Baiocchi Patrick |
2002 |
MIX 10 |
AMIC DES PENNES MBEAU |
1:00:24 |
62 |
RECI MATHIEU |
1209 |
SEM 12 |
VITROLLES |
1:00:45 |
63 |
REIGNIER MARION |
1293 |
SEF 2 |
LES PENNES MBEAU |
1:01:18 |
64 |
JASIEWICZ FABIEN |
1202 |
V1M 13 |
LES PENNES MBEAU |
1:01:50 |
65 |
BOURGALLE FREDERIC |
1180 |
V1M 14 |
USC SEPTEMES |
1:02:02 |
66 |
BRUNO JOSEPHINE |
1116 |
V1F 1 |
SISTERON |
1:02:11 |
67 |
LAMACQ JOELLE |
1146 |
V2F 1 |
CSMB MARSEILLE |
1:02:29 |
68 |
BOZZI JEREMY |
1200 |
SEM 13 |
VITROLLES |
1:02:37 |
69 |
TAILLEU MICHEL |
1162 |
V3M 4 |
AMIC DES PENNES MBEAU |
1:02:46 |
70 |
REYNAUD JEAN PIERRE |
1178 |
V1M 15 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
1:02:47 |
71 |
DUPORT MAXIME |
1130 |
SEM 14 |
BERRE L ETANG |
1:03:18 |
72 |
SOULIER NATHALIE |
1194 |
SEF 3 |
USC SEPTEMES |
1:03:29 |
73 |
VINCENT ERIC |
1174 |
V2M 8 |
JOGG CLUB MARTIGUES |
1:03:34 |
74 |
AVRAN ALEXANDRE |
1109 |
V1M 16 |
MARIGNANE |
1:03:41 |
75 |
KOCIAN GISELE |
1144 |
V1F 2 |
PROVENCE PHOTO VIDEO |
1:03:45 |
76 |
Marconnet Robert/Teboul A Marie |
2013 |
MIX 11 |
CSP CG 13 |
1:04:04 |
77 |
VILLA THOMAS |
1173 |
SEM 15 |
LA GAVOTTE |
1:04:35 |
78 |
DOYEN AUDREY |
1198 |
CAF 1 |
ST VICTORET |
1:04:59 |
79 |
STRASUNSKI FRANCIS |
1161 |
V2M 9 |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
1:05:14 |
80 |
KRASOWSKI ROBERT |
1145 |
SEM 16 |
MIRAMAS |
1:05:21 |
81 |
REZZA JACQUES |
1193 |
V3M 5 |
USC SEPTEMES |
1:06:15 |
82 |
TRINQUET PIERRE |
1169 |
SEM 17 |
LES PENNES MBEAU |
1:07:38 |
83 |
DUPRAZ CHARLOTTE |
1131 |
SEF 4 |
PCE PHOTO VIDEO ALTRA |
1:07:45 |
84 |
AVRAN ILENA |
1110 |
JUF 1 |
MARIGNANE |
1:08:28 |
85 |
Grazzini Geraldine et Stephane |
2023 |
MIX 12 |
GRAZZINI |
1:08:40 |
86 |
SANCHEZ ARMAND |
1285 |
JUM 1 |
LES PENNES MBEAU |
1:09:10 |
87 |
ATTARD STEPHANE |
1204 |
SEM 18 |
VITROLLES |
1:09:15 |
88 |
FACHE-MICHEL PATRICK |
1134 |
V2M 10 |
SEPTEMES |
1:09:17 |
89 |
AKROUNE MOUZARI |
1210 |
V1M 17 |
LES PENNES MBEAU |
1:09:44 |
90 |
BARRIELLE PHILIPPE |
1218 |
V1M 18 |
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON |
1:13:03 |
91 |
LACAMBRA EMILIE |
1189 |
SEF 5 |
USC SEPTEMES |
1:13:14 |
92 |
JOUVE HENRI |
1289 |
V2M 11 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
1:13:39 |
93 |
JOSE CYRILLE |
1290 |
SEM 19 |
MARSEILLE |
1:13:44 |
94 |
CHANAL CATHERINE |
1217 |
SEF 6 |
LES PENNES MBEAU |
1:14:33 |
95 |
CHAPUS DOMINIQUE |
1181 |
V2F 2 |
USC SEPTEMES |
1:15:16 |
96 |
HASBROUCK SEBASTIEN |
1141 |
V1M 19 |
TOULON |
1:15:35 |
97 |
ZANNETTACCI MYRIAM |
1196 |
V2F 3 |
USC SEPTEMES |
1:15:39 |
98 |
GUERRERO GERARD |
1186 |
V3M 6 |
USC SEPTEMES |
1:15:40 |
99 |
DEVRIESE CAROLINE |
1128 |
SEF 7 |
LES PENNES MBEAU |
1:16:05 |
100 |
HOLYAK CORALIE |
1142 |
SEF 8 |
MIRAMAS |
1:16:46 |
101 |
MARENCO MARJORIE |
1148 |
SEF 9 |
LA COURONNE |
1:16:47 |
102 |
BONHOMME PHILIPPE |
1115 |
V3M 7 |
LES PENNES MBEAU |
1:16:52 |
103 |
PERONNOU JOFFREY |
1286 |
SEM 20 |
DIJON |
1:17:10 |
104 |
M BONDI WILLIAM |
1291 |
SEM 21 |
LES PENNES MBEAU |
1:17:18 |
105 |
Le Huu Nho Jonas et Caroline |
2012 |
MIX 13 |
ST VICTORET |
1:18:32 |
106 |
PISSOT ELISABETH |
1158 |
V3F 1 |
CABBA |
1:18:33 |
107 |
GREGORY CELINE |
1184 |
V1F 3 |
USC SEPTEMES |
1:20:04 |
108 |
Caillol Cecile/Caillol Benjamin |
2005 |
MIX 14 |
CAILLOL |
1:20:20 |
109 |
TCHEORDUKIAN ANDRE |
1195 |
V3M 8 |
USC SEPTEMES |
1:20:36 |
110 |
GUERRERO ALAIN |
1185 |
V2M 12 |
USC SEPTEMES |
1:20:37 |
111 |
CHABERT LAURINE |
1119 |
SEF 10 |
LES MILLES |
1:20:58 |
112 |
CHABERT MICHEL |
1120 |
V2M 13 |
LES MILLES |
1:20:59 |
113 |
MONTI LIONEL |
1203 |
V2M 14 |
TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE |
1:21:00 |
114 |
CHAVANON FABIENNE |
1122 |
V1F 4 |
TOULON |
1:22:33 |
115 |
RIOS JEAN CLAUDE |
1199 |
V4M 2 |
ESPARRON |
1:22:52 |
116 |
MARLIERE LAURA |
1149 |
SEF 11 |
MARSEILLE |
1:22:55 |
117 |
DERBEZ AGNES |
1127 |
SEF 12 |
MARIGNANE |
1:23:08 |
118 |
DUBOIS CATHERINE |
1129 |
V1F 5 |
VITROLLES |
1:23:09 |
119 |
PARISOT CHANTAL |
1156 |
V3F 2 |
CABBA |
1:25:47 |
120 |
FIORINO ALEXANDRE |
1183 |
SEM 22 |
USC SEPTEMES |
1:26:54 |
121 |
CHARVAZ ABECASSERA MAGALI |
1121 |
V1F 6 |
LE REVEST LES EAUX |
1:31:30 |