Pl |
Nom Prénom |
Doss. |
Cat. |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
Prouet Sylvain/Boujenah Sebastien |
148 |
SM 1e Hom |
TRIATHL AIX |
0:41:04 |
2 |
Martin David/Le Moigne Yves |
136 |
SM 2e Hom |
TRIATHL AIX |
0:42:05 |
3 |
Gary Stephane/Bertolino Guillaume |
123 |
VM 3e Hom |
ISTRES SPORT TRIATH |
0:42:12 |
4 |
Sepchat Denis/Paganini Mathieu |
170 |
SM 1 |
INDIVIDUEL |
0:42:56 |
5 |
Lamsari Ibrahim/Grine Nouri |
168 |
SM 2 |
INDIVIDUEL |
0:43:27 |
6 |
frosini Alexandre/Brulebois Paul |
167 |
SM 3 |
LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON |
0:44:32 |
7 |
Mazaloubeaud Gaetan/Bader Clement |
139 |
SM 4 |
LA BANDE A BADER |
0:44:51 |
8 |
Maurin Jean-Marc/Maurin Jean Michel |
138 |
SM 5 |
LES MAURINS |
0:46:06 |
9 |
Laporte Baptiste/Gardair Leo |
129 |
CAM 1 |
SARDINES TRIATHLON |
0:46:15 |
10 |
Garric Thomas/Dominguez Olivier |
122 |
SM 6 |
COURIR A FUVEAU TRI |
0:46:47 |
11 |
Claverie Forgues Seb/Spinosa J Marc |
112 |
VM 1 |
PAPYS TRIATH MANOSQUE |
0:47:07 |
12 |
Portanguen Cecil/Cabon Gween |
147 |
SM 7 |
FUVEAU TRI FREE TRAIL |
0:47:28 |
13 |
Jacq Davy/Guibbal Christophe |
126 |
VM 2 |
TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE |
0:47:56 |
14 |
Cabardos Olivier/Davoine Franck |
164 |
VM 3 |
ENTENTE FUV AIX |
0:47:59 |
15 |
Costantino Cedric/Gayrard Florence |
114 |
VX 1e MIX |
GEM TRI ATHLE |
0:48:07 |
16 |
Garnier Fabrice/Volckann Philippe |
166 |
VM 4 |
LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON |
0:48:39 |
17 |
Hadjian Stephane/Ter Akopoff Marine |
124 |
SX 2e MIX |
TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE |
0:48:45 |
18 |
Maillot Henri/Fischer Yohan |
162 |
VM 5 |
CLES GARDANNE |
0:49:38 |
19 |
Darribere-Pleyt Sebast/Radde Nicolas |
116 |
VM 6 |
LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON |
0:49:41 |
20 |
Tambini Pierre/Ayme Romain |
153 |
SM 8 |
GEMTRIATHLE |
0:49:46 |
21 |
Menager J-Francois/Nizier Christian |
140 |
VM 7 |
TRIATHL AIX |
0:49:55 |
22 |
Mesure Sebastien/Lyonnet Nicolas |
141 |
SM 9 |
GEM TRI ATHLE |
0:50:06 |
23 |
Mignemi Roland/Rivier Jerome |
142 |
SM 10 |
ROUSSET TRIATHLON |
0:50:11 |
24 |
Bal Dominique/Bal Sandra |
106 |
SX 3e MIX |
FORCE TRANQUILLE |
0:50:16 |
25 |
Borghino Gregory/Duparcq Ludivine |
108 |
SX 1 |
DURANCE TRIATHLON |
0:50:59 |
26 |
Maton Eric/Lampazona Pascal |
137 |
VM 8 |
CENTAURES DE PERTUIS |
0:51:16 |
27 |
Lamy Angela/Alonso Jordan |
128 |
SX 2 |
ACO |
0:51:42 |
28 |
Auphan Christophe/Vigouroux Alain |
104 |
VM 9 |
CAVAL PERTUIS |
0:51:43 |
29 |
Veran Sebastien/Jurand Natacha |
156 |
SX 3 |
VCSR |
0:51:45 |
30 |
Armando Olivier/Benedetto Guy |
102 |
VM 10 |
GUY ET OLIVE |
0:51:50 |
31 |
Chauvin Joel/Linge Yanis |
111 |
SM 11 |
COURIR A FUVEAU TRI |
0:52:00 |
32 |
Szczot Julie/Avronsart Pauline |
152 |
SF 1e Fem |
TRIATHL AIX |
0:52:01 |
33 |
Alcaraz Gabriel/Alcaraz Mandy |
158 |
SX 4 |
CLES GARDANNE |
0:52:14 |
34 |
Madec Mikael/Remy Jean-Francois |
133 |
VM 11 |
LES AIGUILLEURS |
0:52:36 |
35 |
Laviron Thierry/Goddard Francois |
130 |
VM 12 |
COURIR A FUVEAU TRI |
0:52:39 |
36 |
Donzel Sebastien/Diaz Stephanie |
120 |
SX 5 |
LES CHIKENRUN |
0:52:59 |
37 |
Lemarechal Bertrand/Bonneviale Brice |
132 |
VM 13 |
TRIATHL AIX |
0:53:44 |
38 |
Aragon Michel/Malitowski Franck |
101 |
VM 14 |
TRI ROUSSET OLD |
0:53:56 |
39 |
Woimant Antoine/Bakirdjian Viken |
157 |
SM 12 |
RUNNERS DE L EXTREME |
0:53:59 |
40 |
Atzeni Laurie/Atzeni Daniel |
159 |
SX 6 |
CLES GARDANNE |
0:54:08 |
41 |
Schattens Caroline/Campourcy Olivier |
150 |
SX 7 |
TEAM CERISE |
0:54:26 |
42 |
Desprez Paul/Desprez Manon |
173 |
SX 8 |
- |
0:55:07 |
43 |
Guigliarelli Herve/Maze Corinne |
169 |
VX 1 |
- |
0:55:14 |
44 |
Trinci Fabien/Garric Frederic |
155 |
VM 15 |
COURIR A FUVEAU TRI |
0:55:36 |
45 |
Bonifay Gilles/Joinard Laurent |
107 |
VM 16 |
LES TCHAPAKANS |
0:56:31 |
46 |
Nacio Florence/Livernette Nathalie |
144 |
VF 2e Fem |
LE BEAU VELO MSEILLE |
0:56:40 |
47 |
Siboldi Frederic/Zekri Sandra |
151 |
VX 2 |
TEAM VELASQUEZ |
0:57:03 |
48 |
Pinczon du Sel Olivier/Corsino Jean J |
146 |
VM 17 |
COURIR A FUVEAU TRI |
0:57:04 |
49 |
Carlier David/Ress Christophe |
109 |
SM 13 |
TRIATHLON MANOSQUE |
0:57:48 |
50 |
Moreno Pascal/Moreno Alix |
143 |
SX 9 |
CAVAILLON TRIATH CLUB |
0:57:51 |
51 |
Ispizua Anais/Cambours Coraline |
125 |
SF 3e Fem |
AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI |
0:58:13 |
52 |
Traore Fatimata/Caritti Florence |
165 |
VF 1 |
VITROLLES TRIATHLON |
0:58:22 |
53 |
Pagano Karine/Angosto Laurence |
145 |
SF 1 |
LES BIQUETTES FSPN |
0:58:26 |
54 |
Lafleur Luc/Weinfurter Sylvia |
127 |
VX 3 |
LOKOMOTIVE TRIATHLON |
0:59:09 |
55 |
Rodriguez Denis/Lasfargues Remi |
149 |
SM 14 |
VO3MAX PCE TRIATH |
0:59:56 |
56 |
Manicacci Frederic/Aliane Alain |
135 |
SM 15 |
AUBAGNE TRIATHLON |
1:00:20 |
57 |
Chornet Bruno/Galanti Bernard |
160 |
VM 18 |
CLES GARDANNE |
1:00:45 |
58 |
Ayme Marc/Manticello Henri |
105 |
VM 19 |
GEM TRI ATHLE |
1:01:36 |
59 |
Crole Elisabeth/Timone Ines |
174 |
SF 2 |
VITROLLES TRIATHLON |
1:01:55 |
60 |
Derderian Fabienne/Galanti Sabine |
161 |
VF 2 |
CLES GARDANNE |
1:02:34 |
61 |
Triay Eric/Triay Maryline |
154 |
VX 4 |
MONTMEYAN |
1:07:56 |
62 |
Garnier Thierry/Moll Pierre Andre |
171 |
VM 20 |
LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON |
1:08:55 |
63 |
Marchal Caroline/Timon-David Isabelle |
175 |
VF 3 |
KARISA |
1:11:13 |
64 |
Gallo Yannick/Plaisant Aurelie |
121 |
SX 10 |
LES BISOUNOURS |
1:13:22 |
65 |
Weinzaepfel Joseph/Guillaume Luc |
163 |
VM 21 |
CLES GARDANNE |
1:13:38 |
66 |
Colombo Julien/Serrapica Raphael |
113 |
SM 16 |
TEAM AQP |
1:13:45 |