Pl |
Nom Prénom |
Cat. |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
STRUYVEN WILLIAM |
SM 1 |
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME |
01:05:50 |
2 |
LAHMIZA MOHAMED |
SM 2 |
SALON EN PROVENCE |
01:06:16 |
3 |
GUIGNOT DAMIEN |
SM 3 |
ASPTT BESANCON |
01:06:29 |
4 |
ALFANO THIERRY |
SM 4 |
OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE |
01:06:55 |
5 |
WEAFIO EDOUARD |
SM 5 |
AMC AUBAGNE |
01:07:30 |
6 |
MEZZADRI SYLVAIN |
SM 6 |
NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME |
01:08:34 |
7 |
LANTERI-MINET FABIEN |
EM 1 |
US CAGNES |
01:09:03 |
8 |
LACLEF JOCELYN |
SM 7 |
US SAINT-TROPEZ |
01:09:45 |
9 |
VERLAQUE MARC |
V1M 1 |
ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE |
01:09:46 |
10 |
DJOUDI SAïD |
SM 8 |
LE PRADET C.A.P GARONNE |
01:10:12 |
11 |
BRON CYRIL |
SM 9 |
US CAGNES TRIATHLON |
01:10:15 |
12 |
CHARLES THIERRY |
SM 10 |
TEAM JOGGER |
01:10:39 |
13 |
PASQUION NICOLAS |
SM 11 |
EVA 07 LAMASTRE |
01:11:10 |
14 |
NYS ROBERT |
V1M 2 |
AJS LA GARDE |
01:11:51 |
15 |
GIULIANO DANIEL |
V1M 3 |
ASCEF |
01:12:15 |
16 |
LOISEL CHARLY |
SM 12 |
AMSL FREJUS |
01:12:49 |
17 |
RENAUD FRANÇOIS |
SM 13 |
US CAGNES |
01:13:10 |
18 |
PHILIPPE THIERRY |
SM 14 |
S/L EMBRUN |
01:13:31 |
19 |
GUETTI CÉDRIC |
SM 15 |
DRAGUIGNAN UC |
01:13:45 |
20 |
COUSSIN DIDIER |
V1M 4 |
UA CARPENTRAS |
01:13:57 |
21 |
AMAR ROUANA MAJID |
V1M 5 |
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC |
01:14:10 |
22 |
LOPES JOSÉ |
V1M 6 |
GAP |
01:14:12 |
23 |
MILOUDI HAMID |
V1M 7 |
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
01:14:31 |
24 |
LARNEY ALBERT |
V1M 8 |
NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME |
01:14:32 |
25 |
DIERAERT ERIC |
SM 16 |
ASOA ANTIBES |
01:14:41 |
26 |
GALDEANO HUBERT |
V1M 9 |
SIGNES |
01:14:46 |
27 |
FLUCH THOMAS |
SM 17 |
PM-INTERNATIONAL GMBTT |
01:14:47 |
28 |
SIMON PATRICK |
V1M 10 |
SLH TOULON |
01:15:10 |
29 |
RENOU PASCAL |
V1M 11 |
US CAGNES |
01:15:46 |
30 |
BLONDEAU JÉRôME |
SM 18 |
ST BÉRON |
01:15:48 |
31 |
BELHEOUANE LYES |
SM 19 |
AS MONACO TRI |
01:15:53 |
32 |
RULFO STÉPHANE |
SM 20 |
LE PRADET C.A.P GARONNE |
01:15:54 |
33 |
QUÉRÉ GÉRARD |
V1M 12 |
ANTIBES |
01:15:54 |
34 |
DE MICHELIS ALEX |
V2M 1 |
GAZELEC SPORTS COTE D'AZUR |
01:15:57 |
35 |
VYVEY RICHARD |
SM 21 |
COTIGNAC |
01:15:58 |
36 |
HAMED ABDOU ESSAM |
EM 2 |
3E RAMA CANJUERS |
01:16:02 |
37 |
GUFYFFIER THIBAUD |
SM 22 |
AMSL FREJUS |
01:16:03 |
38 |
GREGORY BEN |
V1M 13 |
STOCKPORT HARRIERS |
01:16:24 |
39 |
AUGIER ROBERT |
V2M 2 |
LE PRADET C.A.P GARONNE |
01:16:26 |
40 |
BERGAGLIA DENIS |
V1M 14 |
DRAGUIGNAN UC |
01:16:30 |
41 |
VENTRE STÉPHANE |
SM 23 |
ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE |
01:16:38 |
42 |
LENOBLE PHILIPPE |
SM 24 |
S/L AC VALBONNE |
01:16:44 |
43 |
BOULIER GEORGES |
V1M 15 |
LE PRADET C.A.P GARONNE |
01:16:53 |
44 |
LE GAL ALAIN |
SM 25 |
ATSC ADMINISTRATIONS FINANC. |
01:16:57 |
45 |
SOULA DAVID |
SM 26 |
3E RAMA CANJUERS |
01:17:01 |
46 |
GARCIA THIERRY |
SM 27 |
LA CRAU |
01:17:02 |
47 |
MAILLE RICHARD |
SM 28 |
LE PRADET C.A.P GARONNE |
01:17:05 |
48 |
MORICE OLIVIER |
SM 29 |
AUBAGNE |
01:17:11 |
49 |
MANDL ADAM |
SM 30 |
PM-INTERNATIONAL GMBTT |
01:17:13 |
50 |
COUTURIER GUILLAUME |
SM 31 |
LE LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISM |
01:17:30 |
51 |
GIANI MICHEL |
SM 32 |
US DES CHEMINOTS MARSEILLAIS |
01:17:45 |
52 |
TILLY GILLES |
SM 33 |
AMSL FREJUS |
01:17:47 |
53 |
FORESTIERI ALEXANDRE |
EM 3 |
AMSL FREJUS |
01:17:49 |
54 |
DAMBRIN DAVID |
SM 34 |
CARQUEIRANNE |
01:17:57 |
55 |
ARTHAUD SÉBASTIEN |
SM 35 |
DRAGUIGNAN UC |
01:18:05 |
56 |
IRLE PIERRE |
SM 36 |
DRAGUIGNAN UC |
01:18:09 |
57 |
DAVAL STÉPHANE |
SM 37 |
ST RAPHAëL |
01:18:24 |
58 |
FERRAUD PATRICK |
V1M 16 |
FDHV RIANS |
01:18:30 |
59 |
MALIKOVA LARISSA |
SF 1 |
ASPTT GAP |
01:18:43 |
60 |
GURNEY DAVID |
SM 38 |
NICE |
01:18:53 |
61 |
BIOULOU SYLVAIN |
SM 39 |
TOULON |
01:19:00 |
62 |
COLIN GÉRARD |
V1M 17 |
ASTAM |
01:19:07 |
63 |
MOULIN YANN |
SM 40 |
TAVERNY |
01:19:09 |
64 |
DANIAUD ANTHONY |
SM 41 |
DRAGUIGNAN UC |
01:19:13 |
65 |
SANTORO MICHEL |
V1M 18 |
AUA |
01:19:21 |
66 |
BERGAS MARC |
SM 42 |
ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE |
01:19:31 |
67 |
BOSSARD YVES |
V1M 19 |
ANTIBES |
01:19:32 |
68 |
BOUETARD LUDO |
SM 43 |
S/L EMBRUN |
01:19:41 |
69 |
CEA JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
SM 44 |
SLH TOULON |
01:19:47 |
70 |
SEED MARK |
SM 45 |
ROTHWELL HARRIERS |
01:19:52 |
71 |
GROFF THIERRY |
V1M 20 |
SEPPOIS LE BAS |
01:19:53 |
72 |
SMITH STEVEN |
SM 46 |
PARIS |
01:19:57 |
73 |
HOLLERER HUBERT |
SM 47 |
PM-INTERNATIONAL GMBTT |
01:20:10 |
74 |
BENKECHIDA ABBES |
V1M 21 |
CGESL |
01:20:16 |
75 |
BELOTTI GÉRARD |
V1M 22 |
OSH ASMY HYERES |
01:20:19 |
76 |
RABAT MICHEL |
JM 1 |
HVA |
01:20:21 |
77 |
ZAMMOUT CHRISTOPHE |
SM 48 |
GAZELEC SPORTS COTE D'AZUR |
01:20:23 |
78 |
LABARRE LUC |
V1M 23 |
GAP |
01:20:24 |
79 |
PIACENZA LUDOVIC |
SM 49 |
ASCM TRIATHLON |
01:20:27 |
80 |
GUERIN JEAN-MARC |
SM 50 |
GRASSE |
01:20:33 |
81 |
BOYER OLIVIER |
SM 51 |
VACS |
01:20:41 |
82 |
VOUTAZ RAPHY |
V1M 24 |
ORSIèRES |
01:20:45 |
83 |
MENTEAUX PATRICK |
V1M 25 |
ASU PERPIGNAN |
01:21:03 |
84 |
MC HENDRICK GRAIG |
V1M 26 |
FOYER CLUB MARSEILLE ATHLÉ |
01:21:11 |
85 |
LOCONTE FRANCO |
SM 52 |
EMBRUN |
01:21:17 |
86 |
LEPREUX JACQUES |
V1M 27 |
SLH TOULON |
01:21:17 |
87 |
DERVIN CHRISTIAN |
V1M 28 |
VITAL FORME |
01:21:19 |
88 |
KRAYTIF MUSTAPHA |
V2M 3 |
ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS |
01:21:23 |
89 |
CAND VINCENT |
SM 53 |
TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES |
01:21:29 |
90 |
GUITTARD ANNICK |
VF0 1 |
AS SAINT RAPHAEL |
01:21:36 |
91 |
ESCOFFIER CHRISTIAN |
SM 54 |
ANNONAY ATHLETISME |
01:21:38 |
92 |
BERNARD PHILIPPE |
SM 55 |
FOULÉE SALONNAISE |
01:21:46 |
93 |
POIZAT DIDIER |
V4M 1 |
NOAILLY |
01:21:49 |
94 |
LEON PIERRE |
V1M 29 |
US CAGNES |
01:21:58 |
95 |
LOMBARDO ANDRÉ |
V1M 30 |
SLH TOULON |
01:22:04 |
96 |
ROYER PASCAL |
SM 56 |
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME |
01:22:05 |
97 |
LAVOS JORGE |
V1M 31 |
ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE |
01:22:07 |
98 |
SYLVESTRE RÉMI |
V1M 32 |
FOULÉE SALONNAISE |
01:22:14 |
99 |
BARRAILLER THIERRY |
SM 57 |
GRENOBLE |
01:22:24 |
100 |
DESMAREST XAVIER |
SM 58 |
S/L AC VALBONNE |
01:22:30 |