Pl |
Nom Prénom |
Doss. |
Cat. |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
LATRECHE FOUAD |
1283 |
SEM 1e Hom |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
0:41:35 |
2 |
Dumas Niicolas/Zaouchkevitch Cyril |
2038 |
HOM 1 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
0:41:43 |
3 |
SUZZONI JEAN MARC |
1248 |
V1M 2e Hom |
UNION ATHLE DE MONTE |
0:43:00 |
4 |
RACCA CHRISTOPHE |
1230 |
V1M 3e Hom |
CEF MARATHONIEN |
0:43:18 |
5 |
Garcia-Rota Lucas/Ghestem alex |
2040 |
HOM 2 |
VITROLLES SPORT ATHLE |
0:45:06 |
6 |
RIGHETTI STEPHANE |
1233 |
SEM 1 |
AMIC DES PENNES MBEAU |
0:45:15 |
7 |
SOMANO REMY |
1244 |
ESM 1 |
CEF MARATHONIEN |
0:46:36 |
8 |
FORLI LAURENT |
1175 |
SEM 2 |
TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE |
0:47:05 |
9 |
RICHEDA GREGORY |
1232 |
SEM 3 |
CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN |
0:47:10 |
10 |
SAF KARIM |
1338 |
V1M 1 |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
0:47:22 |
11 |
LAVADEUR KARL |
1306 |
SEM 4 |
LES PENNES MBEAU |
0:47:33 |
12 |
ROGIER RICHARD |
1235 |
SEM 5 |
TEAM ROQTRAIL ATTITUDE |
0:48:16 |
13 |
BAYARD VINCENT |
1334 |
SEM 6 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
0:48:19 |
14 |
LE BLAY STEPHANE |
1284 |
V1M 2 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
0:48:41 |
15 |
BENGHOMARI ALI |
1141 |
V2M 1 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
0:49:14 |
16 |
BESSONAUD MAXENCE |
1333 |
V1M 3 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
0:49:32 |
17 |
COCCI JEAN-MARC |
1158 |
V1M 4 |
AMIC DES PENNES MBEAU |
0:49:40 |
18 |
BELMADI AMED |
1138 |
V3M 1 |
AMIC DES PENNES MBEAU |
0:49:45 |
19 |
Santiago Jose/Cabrera Maelys |
2027 |
MIX 1 |
AC LANCON |
0:49:58 |
20 |
VEDACHELLAM PARSO |
1324 |
V1M 5 |
CEF MARATHONIEN |
0:50:51 |
21 |
VESTRI JEAN LUC |
1253 |
V1M 6 |
AS REALTOR |
0:50:53 |
22 |
LELEU JEROME |
1203 |
SEM 7 |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
0:50:55 |
23 |
Abbes Patrick/Meurant Arlette |
2001 |
MIX 2 |
UAVH AUBAGNE |
0:50:56 |
24 |
PLATA JEAN PIERRE |
1229 |
SEM 8 |
AS REALTOR |
0:51:02 |
25 |
Vigara Mariano/Villa Cedric |
2033 |
HOM 3 |
AC LANCON |
0:51:10 |
26 |
COULLET SANDRINE |
1161 |
SEF 1e Fem |
SMUC |
0:51:36 |
27 |
IZQUIERDO EMMANUEL |
1193 |
V1M 7 |
MARIGNANE |
0:51:48 |
28 |
OUDOT VINCIANE |
1322 |
SEF 2e Fem |
MARIGNANE |
0:51:49 |
29 |
ANDREANI PIERRE |
1059 |
V2M 2 |
MARSEILLE |
0:51:54 |
30 |
LONGO GILBERT |
1207 |
V2M 3 |
KM 42 195 MARSEILLE |
0:52:08 |
31 |
Barratier Lucie/Barratier Thomas |
2037 |
MIX 3 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
0:52:43 |
32 |
Gaubert Marc/Beaume Christel |
2015 |
MIX 4 |
GAUBERT |
0:52:46 |
33 |
SCHIANO DI COSCIA JEROME |
1238 |
V1M 8 |
MARSEILLE |
0:52:59 |
34 |
SEMEDO EDOUARD |
1240 |
V1M 9 |
AMIC DES PENNES MBEAU |
0:53:12 |
35 |
Couilloud David/Demenech Emilie |
2010 |
MIX 5 |
CSP CG 13 |
0:53:14 |
36 |
FABBRI OLIVIER |
1307 |
SEM 9 |
FOULEE DE GREASQUE |
0:53:22 |
37 |
BENEDETTO GUY |
1140 |
V2M 4 |
KM 42 195 MARSEILLE |
0:53:24 |
38 |
BONMATI MICHEL |
1143 |
V1M 10 |
POMPIER VITROLLES |
0:53:27 |
39 |
Diaz Stephanie/Donzel Sebastien |
2039 |
MIX 6 |
DIAZEL |
0:53:47 |
40 |
AMOUROUX DENIS |
1056 |
SEM 10 |
PEYPIN |
0:54:26 |
41 |
PANETTA JULIEN |
1223 |
SEM 11 |
COURIR AU ROVE |
0:54:40 |
42 |
GUILLOT PIERRE |
1189 |
V2M 5 |
LES MEES |
0:54:55 |
43 |
ANDREANI SERGE |
1067 |
V1M 11 |
MARSEILLE |
0:54:59 |
44 |
GUIBBERT CHRISTOPHE |
1297 |
V2M 6 |
ESPM |
0:55:09 |
45 |
Garito Marc/Salins Maxime |
2014 |
HOM 4 |
AMIC DES PENNES MBEAU |
0:55:13 |
46 |
GAGO CHRISTOPHE |
1178 |
V1M 12 |
KM 42 195 MARSEILLE |
0:55:14 |
47 |
MALLET FRANCOIS |
1209 |
SEM 12 |
MARSEILLE |
0:55:16 |
48 |
Basto Adriano/Padel Jean Paul |
2004 |
HOM 5 |
AC LANCON |
0:55:20 |
49 |
ALFONSI ROBERT |
1031 |
V2M 7 |
MARSEILLE |
0:55:22 |
50 |
CHANCEL FRANCOIS |
1154 |
V2M 8 |
ASM VIEUX PORT |
0:55:35 |
51 |
BASCOUGNANO ERIC |
1093 |
V2M 9 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
0:55:51 |
52 |
Appercel Roger/Autric Celine |
2043 |
MIX 7 |
COURIR AU ROVE |
0:55:57 |
53 |
BENABDELKADER FADIRHA |
1289 |
V1F 3e Fem |
SCO STE MARGUERITE |
0:55:59 |
54 |
CHARPENTIER GERARD |
1279 |
V2M 10 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
0:56:03 |
55 |
GIMENEZ OLIVIER |
1327 |
SEM 13 |
ROGNAC |
0:56:10 |
56 |
Fiandino Auranella/Barnich Patrice |
2013 |
MIX 8 |
NWA COTE BLEUE |
0:56:12 |
57 |
FAMECHON CHRISTOPHE |
1326 |
V1M 13 |
AS DARTY |
0:56:25 |
58 |
Raina Sandrine/Gimenez Celine |
2024 |
FEM 1 |
LES COEQUIPIERES |
0:56:28 |
59 |
SOLERIEU LIONEL |
1243 |
V1M 14 |
AA ALLAUDIENNE |
0:56:32 |
60 |
MECONI SERGE |
1272 |
V2M 11 |
USC SEPTEMES |
0:57:05 |
61 |
BARONI PATRICK |
1263 |
V2M 12 |
ESPACE CARDIO FITNESS |
0:57:13 |
62 |
BARNICH SANDRINE |
1091 |
V1F 1 |
NWA COTE BLEUE |
0:57:14 |
63 |
Cocci Lucien/Rassel Mathias |
2009 |
HOM 6 |
AMIC DES PENNES MBEAU |
0:57:17 |
64 |
ZANINI PATRICK |
1261 |
V3M 2 |
KM 42 195 MARSEILLE |
0:57:20 |
65 |
DERET ERIC |
1165 |
V1M 15 |
CSP CG 13 |
0:57:24 |
66 |
VILLY JEAN CHARLES |
1256 |
V2M 13 |
CSP CG 13 |
0:57:29 |
67 |
CHAUMAZ SONIA |
1156 |
V1F 2 |
BANDOL EVENEMENT |
0:57:32 |
68 |
CHAUMAZ JULIEN |
1155 |
V1M 16 |
BANDOL EVENEMENT |
0:57:33 |
69 |
MAZZIOTTA JOEL |
1214 |
SEM 14 |
GIGNAC LA NERTHE |
0:57:44 |
70 |
MARCONNET ROBERT |
1210 |
V2M 14 |
CSP CG 13 |
0:57:52 |
71 |
VILLAESCUSA FRANCOIS |
1254 |
SEM 15 |
COURIR A SAUSSET |
0:57:59 |
72 |
SALEN HERVE |
1236 |
V1M 17 |
PROVENCE PHOTO VIDEO |
0:58:07 |
73 |
SUBIAS CHRISTOPHE |
1247 |
V2M 15 |
PROVENCE PHOTO VIDEO |
0:58:08 |
74 |
GLAIZAUD PATRICK |
1182 |
V1M 18 |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
0:58:18 |
75 |
MESSE FREDERIC |
1216 |
V2M 16 |
LA VERDIERE |
0:58:18 |
76 |
Mauran Nelly/Dupuis Olivier |
2020 |
MIX 9 |
AMIC DES PENNES MBEAU |
0:58:25 |
77 |
Jouve Sophie/Doriano Steve |
2042 |
MIX 10 |
UAVH AUBAGNE |
0:58:37 |
78 |
VILLY ROSE MARIE |
1257 |
V2F 1 |
CSP CG 13 |
0:58:39 |
79 |
DEL CAMPOS THIERRY |
1265 |
V1M 19 |
ESPACE CARDIO FITNESS |
0:58:41 |
80 |
Delebury Nathalie/Bencherif Farid |
2012 |
MIX 11 |
LES BENDELE |
0:58:55 |
81 |
Robles Sandra/Flipo Loic |
2025 |
MIX 12 |
ST CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB |
0:59:04 |
82 |
Camerlo Stephanie/Delarbre Michel |
2008 |
MIX 13 |
AMIC DES PENNES MBEAU |
0:59:06 |
83 |
Sorano-Penalver Annie/Carrara J |
2030 |
MIX 14 |
AS REALTOR |
0:59:08 |
84 |
CHABOT CYRILLE |
1151 |
V1M 20 |
VITROLLES |
0:59:17 |
85 |
PALADINO THIERRY |
1222 |
V2M 17 |
LA MEDE |
0:59:24 |
86 |
COURTES ALAIN |
1163 |
V2M 18 |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
0:59:56 |
87 |
TRUC MICKAEL |
1329 |
SEM 16 |
ST MAXIMIN LA STE B |
1:00:08 |
88 |
GRUAIS CEDRIC |
1184 |
SEM 17 |
ISTRES |
1:00:12 |
89 |
HEDOU FABRICE |
1192 |
SEM 18 |
PELISSANNE |
1:00:14 |
90 |
GUENOUN JEROME |
1186 |
SEM 19 |
PLAN DE CUQUES |
1:00:24 |
91 |
GUILLOT ANNIE |
1188 |
V2F 2 |
TEAM RAID LIGHT |
1:00:30 |
92 |
Benguigui Nathalie/Andujar Valerie |
2005 |
FEM 2 |
NWA COTE BLEUE |
1:00:35 |
93 |
MASSACRIER ALAIN |
1310 |
V3M 3 |
KM 42 195 MARSEILLE |
1:00:42 |
94 |
THOURAUD STEPHANE |
1251 |
V1M 21 |
JOGG CLUB MARTIGUES |
1:00:45 |
95 |
JUDAS ALAIN |
1296 |
V3M 4 |
LANCON DE PROVENCE |
1:01:02 |
96 |
Morucci Laurent/Cassar Geraldine |
2021 |
MIX 15 |
AMIC DES PENNES MBEAU |
1:01:15 |
97 |
ARNOULET PIERRE YVES |
1276 |
V2M 19 |
OCC COURSE A PIED |
1:01:20 |
98 |
DELAUNAY CELINE |
1290 |
SEF 1 |
MARSEILLE |
1:01:27 |
99 |
BUVAT YANN |
1147 |
V1M 22 |
USCS |
1:01:39 |
100 |
MAZAKIAN ALBERT |
1213 |
V3M 5 |
KM 42 195 MARSEILLE |
1:01:44 |