Pl. |
Nom Prénom |
Cl. Cat. |
Pts |
Nb Cr |
Club |
1 |
WEAFIO Edouard |
1 SH |
2200 |
15 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
2 |
KOCHBATI Francois |
2 SH |
2200 |
15 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
3 |
BIZET Ivan |
3 SH |
2185 |
12 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
4 |
BITTAU Gilles |
4 SH |
2175 |
14 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
5 |
SANCHEZ Serge |
1 VH1 |
2163 |
27 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
6 |
GIMENEZ Christian |
2 VH1 |
2116 |
20 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
7 |
DUBETH Bruno |
5 SH |
2112 |
10 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
8 |
SPITALE Fabien |
6 SH |
2105 |
11 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
9 |
LUBAT Thierry |
7 SH |
2100 |
12 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
10 |
SANCHEZ Franck |
8 SH |
2083 |
16 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
11 |
ZUNINO Yves |
3 VH1 |
2078 |
10 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
12 |
SCARPA Carlo |
9 SH |
2077 |
12 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
13 |
GIANI Michel |
10 SH |
2062 |
13 |
US CHEMINOTS MARSEILLE |
14 |
GUERIN Jacques |
4 VH1 |
2060 |
13 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
15 |
IMMORDINO Jean claude |
11 SH |
2053 |
15 |
CLES GARDANNE |
16 |
ARQUIER Guillaume |
12 SH |
2052 |
8 |
AUTOBUS AIXOIS |
18 |
BOUAZZAOUI Hedi |
14 SH |
2046 |
7 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
17 |
COCCI Jean marc |
13 SH |
2046 |
15 |
USC SEPTEMES |
19 |
LUXEMBOURG Nicolas |
15 SH |
2045 |
7 |
CLES GARDANNE |
20 |
SUGLIA Frederic |
16 SH |
2042 |
8 |
DUATHLON TRIATHLON PASSION |
21 |
SAUVE Eric |
17 SH |
2030 |
9 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
22 |
THOMAS Jean marc |
18 SH |
2021 |
7 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
23 |
TOPALIAN Thierry |
5 VH1 |
2018 |
18 |
TOP COURIR MARSEILLE |
24 |
CHOSSEGROS Cyrille |
6 VH1 |
2017 |
15 |
HOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE |
25 |
MECONI Serge |
7 VH1 |
2012 |
13 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
26 |
FERRIER Bernard |
1 VH2 |
2007 |
12 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
28 |
BELMADI Ahmed |
2 VH2 |
2000 |
8 |
HOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE |
27 |
MARCZYCK Stephane |
19 SH |
2000 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
29 |
REDO Franck |
20 SH |
1989 |
8 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
30 |
CHABBAT Frederic |
8 VH1 |
1980 |
18 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
31 |
PELLETANT Patrick |
9 VH1 |
1974 |
12 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
32 |
DELZENNE Olivier |
21 SH |
1974 |
10 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
33 |
VASNIER Christian |
3 VH2 |
1970 |
10 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
34 |
DJELLALI Abdenour |
22 SH |
1963 |
7 |
ACF CASSIS |
35 |
DA CRUZ Christophe |
23 SH |
1957 |
7 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
36 |
BOURNEIX Gerard |
10 VH1 |
1955 |
7 |
CLES GARDANNE |
38 |
CIFFREO David |
25 SH |
1951 |
15 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
37 |
MEZIOU Nordine |
24 SH |
1951 |
14 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
39 |
D'ANGELO Patrice |
4 VH2 |
1938 |
21 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
40 |
LEMMEL David |
26 SH |
1933 |
10 |
AMC AUBAGNE |
41 |
HAMADI M.hamed |
11 VH1 |
1915 |
17 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
42 |
NAVARETTE Francois |
27 SH |
1910 |
11 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
43 |
FERNANDEZ Raymond |
5 VH2 |
1901 |
16 |
TOP COURIR MARSEILLE |
44 |
LAMOURI Azedine |
12 VH1 |
1898 |
18 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
45 |
GOLF Laurent |
28 SH |
1897 |
12 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
46 |
GUIBERT Christophe |
13 VH1 |
1889 |
8 |
ESP MARSEILLE |
47 |
MORARD Maurice |
1 VH3 |
1885 |
14 |
TOP COURIR MARSEILLE |
48 |
KANE Christian |
6 VH2 |
1884 |
16 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
49 |
ISNARDON Patrick |
29 SH |
1884 |
11 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
50 |
GUZMAN William |
14 VH1 |
1880 |
19 |
CLES GARDANNE |
51 |
MARCON Guy |
7 VH2 |
1877 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
52 |
BOTTARO Sauveur |
15 VH1 |
1867 |
12 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
53 |
HENRIQUES Alain |
8 VH2 |
1865 |
7 |
AC ST VICTORET |
54 |
SELLINGUE Christian |
16 VH1 |
1860 |
11 |
US CHEMINOTS MARSEILLE |
55 |
DESIANO Thierry |
17 VH1 |
1860 |
10 |
ST MAXIMIN AC |
56 |
LONGO Gilbert |
18 VH1 |
1857 |
12 |
INDIVIDUEL |
57 |
DELOS Gerard |
19 VH1 |
1855 |
14 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
58 |
LEOTIER David |
1 JH |
1853 |
11 |
AMC AUBAGNE |
59 |
GARNIER Laurent |
30 SH |
1853 |
7 |
USC SEPTEMES |
60 |
CONOTTE Georges |
9 VH2 |
1846 |
13 |
HOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE |
61 |
ETALIS Patrick |
10 VH2 |
1845 |
8 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
62 |
BERGERAT Alain |
20 VH1 |
1840 |
9 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
63 |
SYLVESTRE Louis |
11 VH2 |
1836 |
11 |
HOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE |
64 |
VILORIA Denis |
21 VH1 |
1835 |
12 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
65 |
LANZA Jacques |
12 VH2 |
1830 |
22 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
66 |
SEGURA Michel |
22 VH1 |
1827 |
13 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
67 |
ROULPH Patrick |
23 VH1 |
1819 |
7 |
AS CARNOUX |
68 |
DI MEO Ludovic |
31 SH |
1815 |
9 |
USC SEPTEMES |
70 |
CANEVA Jean pierre |
24 VH1 |
1814 |
13 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
69 |
SALAS Raymond |
13 VH2 |
1814 |
7 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
71 |
JADE Patrick |
14 VH2 |
1809 |
7 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
72 |
GRAS Nicolas |
32 SH |
1801 |
6 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
73 |
MASSON Laurent |
33 SH |
1791 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
74 |
CAPPAI Alain junior |
2 JH |
1790 |
13 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
75 |
MEYLAK Antoine |
15 VH2 |
1787 |
20 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
77 |
DUBUIS Daniel |
34 SH |
1785 |
10 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
76 |
FILIPPI Bernard |
16 VH2 |
1785 |
21 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
78 |
FAUCI Marc |
25 VH1 |
1783 |
10 |
EUROCOPTER |
79 |
COLL Jean pierre |
26 VH1 |
1781 |
9 |
AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH MARSEILLE |
80 |
CHERIGUENE Abdel |
27 VH1 |
1779 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
82 |
ARNAUD Gerard |
17 VH2 |
1779 |
14 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
81 |
BERTUCELLI Patrick |
28 VH1 |
1779 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
83 |
MOREAU Michel |
29 VH1 |
1759 |
7 |
CS MONTOLIVET BOIS LUZY |
84 |
GUERIN Marc |
18 VH2 |
1757 |
13 |
CLES GARDANNE |
85 |
RACCA Christophe |
35 SH |
1744 |
6 |
HOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE |
86 |
PINET Guy |
30 VH1 |
1733 |
6 |
CLES GARDANNE |
87 |
ARZANO Guillaume |
3 JH |
1730 |
9 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
88 |
CHAMBRON Jean luc |
36 SH |
1716 |
9 |
USC SEPTEMES |
89 |
SAADI Hakim |
37 SH |
1706 |
7 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
90 |
MARCONNET Robert |
31 VH1 |
1703 |
19 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
91 |
BIDET Bruno |
32 VH1 |
1696 |
8 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
92 |
LEGAL Alain |
38 SH |
1694 |
6 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
93 |
BLEHIN Alain |
19 VH2 |
1686 |
17 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
94 |
DELVAS David |
39 SH |
1682 |
8 |
AMC AUBAGNE |
95 |
VIDAL Thierry |
40 SH |
1681 |
7 |
USC SEPTEMES |
96 |
GANNIO Eric |
41 SH |
1667 |
9 |
ACF CASSIS |
97 |
CARA Louis |
33 VH1 |
1667 |
9 |
SCO STE MARGUERITE |
98 |
SAMON Christian |
20 VH2 |
1661 |
9 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
99 |
GALLI Marc |
42 SH |
1658 |
8 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
101 |
GELIN Christophe |
34 VH1 |
1650 |
19 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
100 |
MALAGOLI Gerard |
21 VH2 |
1650 |
22 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
102 |
ROUX Georges |
43 SH |
1641 |
6 |
USC SEPTEMES |
104 |
GUEYRAUD Christian |
22 VH2 |
1640 |
18 |
TOP COURIR MARSEILLE |
103 |
TAGLIANTE Francis |
2 VH3 |
1640 |
10 |
USC SEPTEMES |
105 |
RICHARD Francois |
44 SH |
1639 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
106 |
LUCEA CASANOVAS Daniel |
23 VH2 |
1630 |
10 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
107 |
DESVERGNE Jean claude |
3 VH3 |
1616 |
21 |
US CHEMINOTS MARSEILLE |
108 |
SOLEIL Georges |
35 VH1 |
1614 |
12 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
109 |
GIANGRECO Denis |
36 VH1 |
1608 |
8 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
110 |
GAILLARD Philippe |
24 VH2 |
1607 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
111 |
CHIARI Michel |
37 VH1 |
1599 |
13 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
112 |
MICHELETTI Olivier |
38 VH1 |
1598 |
22 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
113 |
BONNET Frederic |
45 SH |
1598 |
16 |
USC SEPTEMES |
114 |
BARDOT Olivier |
39 VH1 |
1581 |
9 |
TOP COURIR MARSEILLE |
115 |
MEUNIER Georges |
25 VH2 |
1579 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
116 |
MONTARELLO Robert |
40 VH1 |
1577 |
6 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
117 |
SEMEDO Edouard |
46 SH |
1572 |
6 |
USC SEPTEMES |
118 |
MOSCARDINI Maurice |
4 VH3 |
1570 |
6 |
CO LECCI TRINITE |
119 |
MAILLARD Gerard |
5 VH3 |
1560 |
18 |
MARIGNANE AC |
120 |
GARCIA Lucien |
26 VH2 |
1558 |
8 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
121 |
CHASSAN Eric |
41 VH1 |
1541 |
15 |
AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH MARSEILLE |
122 |
AOUICHAT Jeremy |
4 JH |
1536 |
6 |
DUATHLON TRIATHLON PASSION |
123 |
HARROUE Laurent |
42 VH1 |
1532 |
10 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
124 |
PASSA Emile |
27 VH2 |
1520 |
7 |
TOP COURIR MARSEILLE |
125 |
DI COSTANZO Luc |
43 VH1 |
1519 |
17 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
127 |
ROUX Claude |
44 VH1 |
1517 |
6 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
126 |
SLAMA Alain |
47 SH |
1517 |
7 |
HOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE |
128 |
PANTALEO Eric |
48 SH |
1511 |
11 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
129 |
MINVIELLE Bernard |
45 VH1 |
1496 |
9 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
130 |
KHATCHADOURIAN Ara |
46 VH1 |
1485 |
11 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
131 |
RODRIGUEZ Gilbert |
47 VH1 |
1482 |
5 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
132 |
GIRARD Jean claude |
28 VH2 |
1478 |
13 |
INDIVIDUEL |
133 |
GIMENEZ Juan |
29 VH2 |
1469 |
8 |
AMC AUBAGNE |
134 |
GATEAU Xavier |
49 SH |
1466 |
5 |
1ER REGIMENT ETRANGER |
135 |
MARQUANT Philippe |
30 VH2 |
1460 |
6 |
SCO STE MARGUERITE |
136 |
VALLET Guy |
31 VH2 |
1449 |
7 |
HOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE |
137 |
SANCHEZ Jean marie |
32 VH2 |
1447 |
6 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
139 |
SCAMARDI Roger |
1 VH4 |
1438 |
9 |
CSB BRIGNOLES |
138 |
ANSALDI Baptiste |
50 SH |
1438 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
140 |
GONZALEZ Jose |
48 VH1 |
1435 |
6 |
AC ST REMY |
141 |
KESSAS Frederic |
49 VH1 |
1431 |
9 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
142 |
PELLETIER Marc |
50 VH1 |
1430 |
12 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
144 |
BLEHIN Jean pierre |
52 VH1 |
1424 |
7 |
AS CASTORAMA |
143 |
SECCHI Ange |
51 VH1 |
1424 |
5 |
CO LECCI TRINITE |
145 |
RAMANICH Denis |
33 VH2 |
1417 |
5 |
STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANE |
146 |
CASANO Jean claude |
53 VH1 |
1415 |
5 |
MARIGNANE AC |
147 |
ACHE Robert |
51 SH |
1407 |
7 |
OCCP LA CIOTAT |
148 |
RAULOT-LAPOINTE Denis |
54 VH1 |
1405 |
5 |
CLES GARDANNE |
149 |
BEAUVILAIN Patrice |
34 VH2 |
1404 |
11 |
HOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE |
150 |
BLANC Lionel |
52 SH |
1403 |
5 |
AC ST REMY |
152 |
BERNARD Yann |
53 SH |
1402 |
6 |
CSB BRIGNOLES |
151 |
GONZALEZ Andre |
55 VH1 |
1402 |
9 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
153 |
TAES Louis |
35 VH2 |
1396 |
11 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
154 |
PERRIER Pascal |
54 SH |
1393 |
5 |
ASC CAVAILLON |
155 |
LORENZI Patrick |
36 VH2 |
1381 |
9 |
OCCP LA CIOTAT |
156 |
CAPPAI Alain senior |
56 VH1 |
1377 |
19 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
157 |
CHASTAN Pascal |
37 VH2 |
1376 |
7 |
LES MILLES PATTES |
158 |
MARTINEZ Fabien |
55 SH |
1372 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
160 |
BALAZARD Pascal |
57 VH1 |
1372 |
5 |
FOULEE ORANGOISE |
159 |
GUERRERO Gerard |
38 VH2 |
1372 |
13 |
USC SEPTEMES |
161 |
LUXEMBOURG Daniel |
58 VH1 |
1363 |
5 |
CLES GARDANNE |
162 |
DUTTO Alain |
59 VH1 |
1361 |
9 |
SCO STE MARGUERITE |
163 |
TARRY Claude |
39 VH2 |
1353 |
6 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
165 |
IMBERT Patrick |
40 VH2 |
1352 |
5 |
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS |
164 |
PIQUEMAL Pierre emile |
56 SH |
1352 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
167 |
COUVE Bernard |
41 VH2 |
1351 |
5 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
168 |
BARTHALAIS Luc |
61 VH1 |
1351 |
6 |
HOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE |
166 |
MOINE Dominique |
60 VH1 |
1351 |
6 |
ASPTT MARSEILLE |
169 |
CHENAF Christian |
57 SH |
1347 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
170 |
ARNAL Robert |
62 VH1 |
1343 |
5 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
171 |
CONESA Jean yves |
42 VH2 |
1335 |
10 |
INDIVIDUEL |
172 |
RUIZ Yannick |
58 SH |
1328 |
12 |
LES PIEDS SUR TERRE |
173 |
AOUADI Layachi |
63 VH1 |
1328 |
5 |
CAVAL PERTUIS |
174 |
ROUJOU Pascal |
59 SH |
1323 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
175 |
BOURCIER Roland |
64 VH1 |
1317 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
176 |
BLAIS Alain |
43 VH2 |
1317 |
5 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
177 |
INACIO Patrice |
60 SH |
1315 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
178 |
GUERIN Jonathan |
5 JH |
1312 |
5 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
179 |
MORENO Gaetan |
44 VH2 |
1304 |
9 |
FC NATIONAL CRIMEE |
180 |
BASCOUGNANO Eric |
65 VH1 |
1301 |
5 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
181 |
ANDRADE Antoine |
66 VH1 |
1293 |
7 |
AMC AUBAGNE |
182 |
VARRAL Roger |
67 VH1 |
1290 |
13 |
AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH MARSEILLE |
183 |
OGEDA Antoine |
45 VH2 |
1285 |
17 |
INDIVIDUEL |
184 |
BELMONTE Lucas |
68 VH1 |
1282 |
8 |
HOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE |
185 |
MEZIOU Hocine |
6 JH |
1280 |
10 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
186 |
BORONAD Richard |
69 VH1 |
1272 |
5 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
187 |
MEMBRIVES Christophe |
61 SH |
1267 |
5 |
FOC FOS S/MER |
189 |
ARQUIER Bruno |
46 VH2 |
1266 |
5 |
ASPTT AIX ATHLETISME |
188 |
JOUTEUX Remi |
62 SH |
1266 |
5 |
CAVAL PERTUIS |
190 |
DANTI Francois |
63 SH |
1260 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
192 |
GLAUDEL Jean eric |
64 SH |
1257 |
6 |
AMC AUBAGNE |
191 |
NICOLAS Christian |
47 VH2 |
1257 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
193 |
ANTON Paul |
70 VH1 |
1247 |
9 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
194 |
BREMOND Sylvain |
65 SH |
1245 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
196 |
CANET Patrice |
71 VH1 |
1240 |
6 |
CLES GARDANNE |
195 |
TRUC Marcel |
48 VH2 |
1240 |
8 |
OLYMPIQUE TARADEEN |
197 |
BE Raphael |
66 SH |
1234 |
5 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
198 |
BOTTARO Michael |
7 JH |
1233 |
5 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
199 |
BOUAOUNE Djemai |
49 VH2 |
1232 |
11 |
AUTOBUS AIXOIS |
200 |
AUDIBERT Philippe |
50 VH2 |
1228 |
10 |
INDIVIDUEL |