Pl. |
Nom Prénom |
Cl. Cat. |
Pts |
Nb Cr |
Club |
1 |
WEAFIO Edouard |
1 SH |
2200 |
15 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
2 |
KOCHBATI Francois |
2 SH |
2180 |
11 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
3 |
GRAS Nicolas |
3 SH |
2145 |
11 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
4 |
RODRIGUEZ Gilbert |
1 VH1 |
2136 |
11 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
5 |
SANCHEZ Serge |
2 VH1 |
2121 |
19 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
6 |
SCARPA Carlo |
4 SH |
2118 |
13 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
8 |
GIMENEZ Christian |
3 VH1 |
2108 |
15 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
7 |
SANCHEZ Franck |
5 SH |
2108 |
12 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
9 |
SPITALE Fabien |
6 SH |
2103 |
10 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
10 |
TOPALIAN Thierry |
4 VH1 |
2092 |
16 |
TOP COURIR MARSEILLE |
11 |
SAUVE Eric |
7 SH |
2092 |
15 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
12 |
BITTAU Gilles |
8 SH |
2080 |
8 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
13 |
POUPINE Jean marc |
5 VH1 |
2076 |
14 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
14 |
DA CRUZ Christophe |
9 SH |
2067 |
9 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
15 |
GUERIN Jacques |
6 VH1 |
2062 |
17 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
16 |
IMBERT Patrick |
1 VH2 |
2054 |
14 |
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS |
17 |
CIANO Pascal |
2 VH2 |
2052 |
13 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
18 |
ROUX Georges |
10 SH |
2045 |
10 |
USC SEPTEMES |
19 |
HAY-NAPOLEONE Pierre paul |
11 SH |
2031 |
11 |
ASPTT MARSEILLE |
20 |
COCCI Jean marc |
12 SH |
2027 |
14 |
USC SEPTEMES |
21 |
BOTTARO Michael |
1 JH |
2026 |
17 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
22 |
RINALDI Didier |
7 VH1 |
2010 |
12 |
INDIVIDUEL |
23 |
PELLETANT Patrick |
8 VH1 |
2008 |
18 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
24 |
IMMORDINO Jean claude |
9 VH1 |
2007 |
16 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
25 |
GUERIN Florent |
2 JH |
2005 |
18 |
CLES GARDANNE |
26 |
FERRIER Bernard |
3 VH2 |
2002 |
12 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
27 |
HAMADI M.hamed |
10 VH1 |
1996 |
20 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
28 |
CORNUT Patrice |
13 SH |
1994 |
8 |
USC SEPTEMES |
29 |
FRANC Richard |
4 VH2 |
1983 |
14 |
US CHEMINOTS MARSEILLE |
30 |
LUBAT Thierry |
14 SH |
1979 |
10 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
31 |
VIDAL Thierry |
11 VH1 |
1978 |
13 |
USC SEPTEMES |
32 |
MOREAU Michel |
12 VH1 |
1962 |
12 |
CS MONTOLIVET BOIS LUZY |
33 |
LONGO Gilbert |
13 VH1 |
1959 |
10 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
34 |
GOLF Laurent |
14 VH1 |
1954 |
11 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
35 |
LAMOURI Azedine |
15 VH1 |
1952 |
13 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
36 |
GUZMAN William |
16 VH1 |
1945 |
19 |
CLES GARDANNE |
37 |
GANNIO Eric |
15 SH |
1936 |
13 |
ACF CASSIS |
38 |
ETALIS Patrick |
5 VH2 |
1935 |
14 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
39 |
THIBAUD Alain |
17 VH1 |
1928 |
14 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
40 |
COLL Jean pierre |
6 VH2 |
1919 |
10 |
AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH MARSEILLE |
41 |
D'ANGELO Patrice |
7 VH2 |
1918 |
14 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
42 |
BOTTARO Sauveur |
18 VH1 |
1909 |
14 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
43 |
CAMBON Xavier |
19 VH1 |
1908 |
11 |
COURIR A SAUSSET |
44 |
CANEVA Jean pierre |
8 VH2 |
1897 |
14 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
45 |
DELZENNE Olivier |
16 SH |
1893 |
8 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
46 |
DUBUIS Daniel |
17 SH |
1890 |
12 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
47 |
VASNIER Christian |
9 VH2 |
1889 |
8 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
48 |
FAVRO Richard |
20 VH1 |
1884 |
15 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
49 |
MOSCARDINI Maurice |
1 VH3 |
1881 |
7 |
CO LECCI TRINITE |
50 |
JADE Patrick |
10 VH2 |
1875 |
9 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
51 |
VILORIA Denis |
21 VH1 |
1873 |
10 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
52 |
CONOTTE Georges |
11 VH2 |
1871 |
8 |
HOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE |
53 |
CIFFREO David |
18 SH |
1865 |
11 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
54 |
DESSEIN Johan |
22 VH1 |
1858 |
10 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
55 |
VISCITO Regis |
23 VH1 |
1852 |
9 |
MARATHONIEN SPORT |
56 |
DI MEO Ludovic |
19 SH |
1849 |
10 |
USC SEPTEMES |
57 |
KANE Christian |
12 VH2 |
1838 |
10 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
58 |
GALLI Marc |
24 VH1 |
1834 |
12 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
59 |
MINVIELLE Bernard |
25 VH1 |
1817 |
13 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
60 |
ROMERO Lionel |
20 SH |
1807 |
7 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
61 |
GOMEZ Julien |
1 VH4 |
1796 |
15 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
62 |
SOLEIL Georges |
26 VH1 |
1791 |
10 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
63 |
GUERIN Marc |
13 VH2 |
1786 |
15 |
CLES GARDANNE |
64 |
CHIARI Michel |
14 VH2 |
1781 |
14 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
65 |
CIANFARINI Jean philippe |
27 VH1 |
1778 |
11 |
USC SEPTEMES |
66 |
BLEHIN Jean pierre |
28 VH1 |
1760 |
9 |
CLES GARDANNE |
67 |
DI DOMENICO Christian |
29 VH1 |
1756 |
17 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
68 |
CHANCEL Francois |
30 VH1 |
1748 |
12 |
TOP COURIR MARSEILLE |
69 |
GIOLITO Yves |
2 VH3 |
1743 |
14 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
70 |
FOSCO Guy |
31 VH1 |
1737 |
7 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
71 |
MARCONNET Robert |
32 VH1 |
1733 |
13 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
72 |
TRELLUYER Edmond |
3 VH3 |
1729 |
14 |
INDIVIDUEL |
73 |
MALAGOLI Gerard |
15 VH2 |
1722 |
18 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
74 |
TARIKET Mustapha |
33 VH1 |
1718 |
6 |
MARIGNANE AC |
75 |
MARTIN Philippe |
21 SH |
1706 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
76 |
GUEIRARD Yvon |
34 VH1 |
1698 |
12 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
77 |
DJELLALI Abdenour |
35 VH1 |
1688 |
6 |
ACF CASSIS |
78 |
TATTI Serge |
36 VH1 |
1675 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
79 |
PANTALEO Eric |
22 SH |
1672 |
11 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
80 |
ABDOU Zaky |
23 SH |
1670 |
7 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
81 |
TAGLIANTE Francis |
4 VH3 |
1666 |
9 |
USC SEPTEMES |
82 |
MARCON Guy |
16 VH2 |
1665 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
83 |
FAIELLA Jean louis |
17 VH2 |
1664 |
8 |
US CHEMINOTS MARSEILLE |
84 |
MEYLAK Antoine |
18 VH2 |
1658 |
14 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
85 |
SCAMARDI Roger |
2 VH4 |
1643 |
10 |
CSB BRIGNOLES |
86 |
GUERRERO Laurent |
3 JH |
1628 |
7 |
USC SEPTEMES |
87 |
CHIRINIAN Gilbert |
19 VH2 |
1628 |
8 |
CLES GARDANNE |
88 |
FOURNIOL Nicolas |
24 SH |
1622 |
6 |
CLES GARDANNE |
89 |
BARNICH Patrice |
25 SH |
1619 |
7 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
90 |
CHASSAN Eric |
37 VH1 |
1614 |
14 |
AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH MARSEILLE |
91 |
MODENATO Herve |
26 SH |
1602 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
92 |
VERNET Joel |
27 SH |
1591 |
12 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
93 |
ROCHERIOUX Gerard |
38 VH1 |
1572 |
6 |
ELAN LAMBESCAIN |
94 |
SEGRETO Yves |
5 VH3 |
1566 |
9 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
95 |
MOLENAT Marc |
39 VH1 |
1557 |
10 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
96 |
BONNET Frederic |
28 SH |
1554 |
13 |
USC SEPTEMES |
97 |
GIRARD Jean claude |
29 SH |
1545 |
12 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
98 |
HOUEIX Roger |
20 VH2 |
1534 |
7 |
USC SEPTEMES |
99 |
HARROUE Laurent |
40 VH1 |
1532 |
9 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
100 |
GONZALEZ Andre |
41 VH1 |
1530 |
12 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
101 |
GIANI Michel |
30 SH |
1525 |
6 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
102 |
SARRAUTE Herve |
42 VH1 |
1520 |
8 |
LA D'FOULEE AVIGNON |
103 |
DUBETH Bruno |
31 SH |
1517 |
7 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
104 |
FERNANDEZ Raymond |
21 VH2 |
1515 |
6 |
TOP COURIR MARSEILLE |
105 |
THOMAS Jean marc |
32 SH |
1495 |
7 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
106 |
URSO Ange |
3 VH4 |
1477 |
16 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
107 |
TAES Louis |
22 VH2 |
1469 |
9 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
108 |
MALET Jean louis |
33 SH |
1461 |
5 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
109 |
OBIDIG Christophe |
34 SH |
1458 |
8 |
CLES GARDANNE |
110 |
GARCIA Lucien |
6 VH3 |
1455 |
8 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
111 |
DI COSTANZO Luc |
43 VH1 |
1449 |
14 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
112 |
MECONI Serge |
44 VH1 |
1446 |
8 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
113 |
SORAZU Jose |
23 VH2 |
1445 |
11 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
114 |
NOUAR Rachid |
35 SH |
1438 |
5 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
115 |
GUERRERO Gerard |
24 VH2 |
1427 |
11 |
USC SEPTEMES |
116 |
ADJISSI Philippe |
36 SH |
1420 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
117 |
ZOPPARDO Claude |
45 VH1 |
1412 |
8 |
EUROCOPTER |
118 |
BESSIS Eddine |
46 VH1 |
1411 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
119 |
PEYRON Julien |
4 JH |
1395 |
5 |
FR MENERBES |
120 |
RIBET Gilbert |
25 VH2 |
1375 |
11 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
121 |
HAMADI Karim |
5 JH |
1367 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
122 |
BENLOUCIF Badredine |
37 SH |
1366 |
5 |
MARTIGUES SA |
123 |
PERRIN Camille |
47 VH1 |
1352 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
124 |
LUCEA CASANOVAS Daniel |
26 VH2 |
1349 |
9 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
125 |
GELIN Christophe |
48 VH1 |
1345 |
11 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
126 |
BORONAD Richard |
49 VH1 |
1343 |
6 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
127 |
ARRIGHI Jean pierre |
7 VH3 |
1339 |
5 |
ASPTT AJACCIO |
128 |
HAMADI Slimane |
6 JH |
1332 |
6 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
129 |
MORALES Florent |
38 SH |
1327 |
5 |
SLC PORT DE BOUC |
130 |
DEBRABANT Jean noel |
50 VH1 |
1327 |
6 |
IBM MARSEILLE |
131 |
TORRES Alain |
39 SH |
1321 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
132 |
ABBES Patrick |
40 SH |
1320 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
133 |
DJELLALI Mohamed |
51 VH1 |
1316 |
5 |
ACF CASSIS |
134 |
GIANGRECO Denis |
52 VH1 |
1304 |
6 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
135 |
MEMBRIVES Christophe |
53 VH1 |
1300 |
5 |
FOC FOS S/MER |
136 |
MAILLARD Gerard |
8 VH3 |
1298 |
7 |
MARIGNANE AC |
137 |
VENTRE Gerard |
54 VH1 |
1291 |
5 |
COSSLM AVIGNON |
138 |
BOUFERKA Abdelkader |
41 SH |
1278 |
8 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
139 |
SAC Jean marc |
55 VH1 |
1261 |
12 |
JC MARTIGUES |
140 |
FAUCHON Jean yves |
27 VH2 |
1257 |
9 |
CE PECHINEY |
141 |
CAZABAN Claude |
56 VH1 |
1250 |
8 |
OMSC LE ROVE |
142 |
FAUCI Marc |
57 VH1 |
1243 |
7 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
143 |
CLERIN Bernard |
58 VH1 |
1227 |
5 |
KM42195 |
144 |
TOCQUET Jean |
4 VH4 |
1226 |
5 |
CO LECCI TRINITE |
145 |
ABADI Anthony |
7 JH |
1211 |
11 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
147 |
MONTIEL Jean pierre |
59 VH1 |
1206 |
4 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
146 |
ZANINI Patrick |
28 VH2 |
1206 |
7 |
USC SEPTEMES |
148 |
MESUREUR Jean pierre |
60 VH1 |
1203 |
7 |
EASYDIS CASINO |
149 |
PIRIS Paul |
42 SH |
1197 |
4 |
CO LECCI TRINITE |
150 |
MEUNIER Georges |
29 VH2 |
1190 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
151 |
VARGA Patrick |
61 VH1 |
1189 |
6 |
TOP COURIR MARSEILLE |
152 |
PELLETIER Marc |
62 VH1 |
1182 |
7 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
153 |
MICHELETTI Olivier |
63 VH1 |
1179 |
8 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
154 |
ARQUIER Guillaume |
43 SH |
1169 |
4 |
MARATHONIEN SPORT |
155 |
MARCZYCK Stephane |
44 SH |
1162 |
4 |
INDIVIDUEL |
156 |
PACE Edouard |
30 VH2 |
1155 |
6 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
157 |
SETA Jean noel |
64 VH1 |
1151 |
4 |
INDIVIDUEL |
158 |
LOUATI Benamar |
65 VH1 |
1151 |
4 |
INDIVIDUEL |
159 |
SUGLIA Frederic |
45 SH |
1148 |
4 |
DUATHLON TRIATHLON PASSION |
160 |
CARITAN Patrick |
66 VH1 |
1147 |
4 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
161 |
BONINO Christian |
46 SH |
1146 |
8 |
USC SEPTEMES |
162 |
BOUREZ Alexandre |
47 SH |
1134 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
163 |
REMITI Stephane |
48 SH |
1130 |
4 |
ASPTT AJACCIO |
164 |
BLANC Lionel |
49 SH |
1129 |
4 |
AC ST REMY |
165 |
LEBON Stephane |
50 SH |
1126 |
4 |
AJ BASTIA |
166 |
DUTTO Alain |
67 VH1 |
1120 |
6 |
SCO STE MARGUERITE |
167 |
SAFI Nicolas |
31 VH2 |
1118 |
4 |
CE SNCM MARSEILLE |
168 |
DESIANO Thierry |
68 VH1 |
1116 |
4 |
ST MAXIMIN AC |
169 |
LONG Eric |
69 VH1 |
1115 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
170 |
PAGANINI Mathieu |
51 SH |
1097 |
4 |
TRIAT VITROLLES |
172 |
BRUN Jean pierre |
70 VH1 |
1095 |
4 |
INDIVIDUEL |
171 |
FAVRO Bastien |
8 JH |
1095 |
5 |
COURIR A SAUSSET |
173 |
ARNAL Robert |
71 VH1 |
1087 |
4 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
174 |
CARLEVARO Richard |
32 VH2 |
1084 |
6 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
175 |
VARRAL Roger |
72 VH1 |
1079 |
7 |
AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH MARSEILLE |
176 |
PATACCHINI Francois |
33 VH2 |
1079 |
4 |
SANTAMARIACCIA |
177 |
SEGURA Alain |
34 VH2 |
1076 |
4 |
USPA LE PONTET |
178 |
BOUAOUNE Djemail |
35 VH2 |
1071 |
6 |
AUTOBUS AIXOIS |
179 |
CHAPELLIER Christophe |
52 SH |
1070 |
4 |
EUROCOPTER |
180 |
MERLE Georges |
9 VH3 |
1069 |
6 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
181 |
MERCOU Olivier |
53 SH |
1064 |
4 |
INDIVIDUEL |
182 |
MACARIO Jean claude |
10 VH3 |
1063 |
5 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
183 |
GAILLARD Philippe |
36 VH2 |
1058 |
4 |
INDIVIDUEL |
184 |
AOUADI Layachi |
73 VH1 |
1056 |
4 |
CAVAL PERTUIS |
185 |
MONTARELLO Robert |
74 VH1 |
1049 |
4 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
186 |
CALCEDONIO Fabrice |
75 VH1 |
1049 |
4 |
ECSM MARSEILLE |
187 |
LAURENT Michel |
37 VH2 |
1048 |
6 |
AS CAF |
188 |
GIMENEZ Lucien |
11 VH3 |
1046 |
6 |
ESP MARSEILLE |
189 |
ANTON Paul |
38 VH2 |
1046 |
8 |
FOC FOS S/MER |
190 |
CHAZE Jean claude |
39 VH2 |
1045 |
7 |
ASCOMETAL |
191 |
BIASETTO Didier |
54 SH |
1043 |
4 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
192 |
LECOEUCHE Eric |
9 JH |
1034 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
193 |
GIRAUD Denis |
76 VH1 |
1032 |
4 |
AS REALTOR |
194 |
KHATCHADOURIAN Ara |
77 VH1 |
1027 |
6 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
195 |
CHAMBRON Jean luc |
55 SH |
1022 |
6 |
USC SEPTEMES |
198 |
BENMELOUK Mohamed |
79 VH1 |
1021 |
5 |
COSSLM AVIGNON |
197 |
SELLINGUE Christian |
78 VH1 |
1021 |
5 |
TOP COURIR MARSEILLE |
196 |
TRUC Marcel |
40 VH2 |
1021 |
6 |
OLYMPIQUE TARADEEN |
199 |
TERANNE Pascal |
80 VH1 |
1018 |
4 |
ASC CAVAILLON |
200 |
MARCHETTI Marcel |
12 VH3 |
1016 |
4 |
CO LECCI TRINITE |