Pl |
Nom Prénom |
Doss. |
Cat. |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
Pietrera Thomas/Sauve Maxime |
140 |
JUM 1e Hom |
SALON TRIATHLON |
0:24:30 |
2 |
Colombo Julien/Serrapica Raphael |
125 |
SM 2e Hom |
TEAM AQP |
0:24:52 |
3 |
Blain Nicolas/Guigliarelli Lucas |
123 |
MIM 3e Hom |
SARDINES TRIATHLON |
0:25:47 |
4 |
Dumont Mathieu/Dominguez Olivier |
149 |
VM 1 |
TRIATHL AIX |
0:26:10 |
5 |
Duparcq Ludivine/Verdereau Christ |
155 |
SX 1e MIX |
CAVAILLON TRIATHLON |
0:27:28 |
6 |
Gueguen Jil/Cloix Baptiste |
150 |
SX 2e MIX |
TRIATHL AIX |
0:27:59 |
7 |
Lacroix Thierry/Atzeni Laurie |
153 |
SX 3e MIX |
CLES GARDANNE |
0:28:27 |
8 |
Tamri Chaouki/Mimoubi Mohamed |
145 |
CAM 1 |
CALENDAL 4 |
0:28:45 |
9 |
Paumond Stephanie/Davoine Franck |
152 |
VX 1 |
TRIATHL AIX |
0:29:44 |
10 |
Douchet Marc/Douchet Luc |
129 |
VM 2 |
SARDINES TRIATHLON |
0:30:18 |
11 |
Herbaud Marie Laure/Laniez Bruno |
131 |
VX 2 |
MARIGNANE |
0:30:23 |
12 |
Zapillon Florent/Estrand Alice |
148 |
SX 1 |
FRIENDS |
0:31:14 |
13 |
Magniez Dany/Manchon Manuel |
134 |
SM 1 |
DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATH |
0:31:43 |
14 |
Lombardo Sandra/Graziani Valerie |
132 |
SF 1e Fem |
TEAM FUN |
0:32:15 |
15 |
Mestre Marie-aude/Iemmolo Julie |
137 |
SF 2e Fem |
LES GIRLS DU VO3 MAX |
0:32:19 |
16 |
Sangana Issa/Diarra Baissa |
142 |
CAM 2 |
CALENDAL 1 |
0:32:23 |
17 |
Bravard Martin/Hadjian stephane |
124 |
SM 2 |
CALENDAL 3 |
0:32:35 |
18 |
Falduto Celine/Eysseric Julia |
130 |
VF 3e Fem |
CLES GARDANNE |
0:33:35 |
19 |
Valenti Colomba/Meynier Mimsy |
146 |
SF 1 |
MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4 |
0:33:53 |
20 |
Verdereau Zoe/Moreno Alix |
147 |
MIF 1 |
LES GIRLIE S |
0:35:07 |
21 |
Turini Frederic/Turini Marie |
151 |
SX 2 |
GARDANNE 13 |
0:36:02 |
22 |
Cuevas Vela Beat/Rhys Jones Lopez |
127 |
SX 3 |
DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATH |
0:36:14 |
23 |
Le Nagard Fabienne/Blanc Isabelle |
154 |
VF 1 |
PUYRICARD |
0:36:25 |
24 |
Miretti Gregoire/Pinna Antoine |
139 |
CAM 3 |
LES COUZ |
0:37:36 |
25 |
Damanne Laetitia/Muller Florence |
128 |
SF 2 |
LES DOUDOUS |
0:39:26 |
26 |
Stroppiana Leeloo/Stroppiana Margaux |
144 |
SF 3 |
STROP S |
0:44:44 |
27 |
Malakian Stephanie/Jacono Valerie |
135 |
SF 4 |
LES BARJAQUEUSES |
0:47:18 |
28 |
Maurel Melany/Lassus Jean Luc |
136 |
SX 4 |
LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE |
0:48:18 |
29 |
Santiago Veronique/Gallian Agnes |
143 |
SF 5 |
GIRLS TEAM |
0:48:20 |
30 |
Miretti Frederic/Pinna Nathalie |
138 |
VX 3 |
MOJITO TEAM |
0:49:00 |
31 |
Loucif Abdelmalek/Ouchene Adel |
133 |
JUM 1 |
CALENDAL 2 |
0:52:00 |