Pl |
Nom Prénom |
Doss. |
Cat. |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
Charpy Benoit/Doucet Nicolas |
436 |
SM 1e Hom |
TRIATHL AIX |
0:22:11 |
2 |
Teyssie Dave/Allard Jerome |
428 |
SM 2e Hom |
POUPOUPTEAM |
0:22:48 |
3 |
Villard Olivier/Deniau Bouvet Sean |
432 |
MIM 3e Hom |
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON |
0:23:43 |
4 |
Verdereau Christophe et Soren |
431 |
SM 1 |
INDIVIDUEL |
0:24:21 |
5 |
Corbrejaud Pierre/Ponard Loic |
407 |
CAM 1 |
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON |
0:24:30 |
6 |
Delfino Christine/Javegny Jean David |
442 |
VX 1e MIX |
CLES MASSILIA |
0:24:33 |
7 |
Hedahdia Alain/Chibouni Nadir |
444 |
MIM 1 |
TRIATHLON MANOSQUE |
0:25:11 |
8 |
Varin Theo/Herlens Fabien |
430 |
CAM 2 |
MTC ORANGE |
0:25:32 |
9 |
Jullien Caroline/Mercier Martin |
421 |
SX 2e MIX |
SALON TRIATHLON |
0:25:57 |
10 |
Hettak Jean Michel/Cocci Jean Marc |
447 |
SM 2 |
DOCKER MARSEILLE |
0:25:58 |
11 |
Blanc Anthony/Forestier Adrien |
449 |
MIM 2 |
TRIATHL AIX |
0:26:16 |
12 |
Rahal Cleo/Cervera Valentin |
446 |
MIX 3e MIX |
AUBAGNE ACTI 3 TRIATH |
0:26:24 |
13 |
Ayme Marc/Aymes Romain |
401 |
SM 3 |
GEM TRI ATHLE |
0:26:29 |
14 |
Bitau Matteo/Nobel J Romain |
403 |
MIM 3 |
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON |
0:26:46 |
15 |
Melis Lucie/Mamine Suzie |
448 |
SF 1e Fem |
SUCIE TEAM |
0:27:06 |
16 |
Cervera Marc/Rahal Linda |
445 |
SX 1 |
AUBAGNE ACTI 3 TRIATH |
0:27:13 |
17 |
Gassama Ousmane/Sangana Issa |
439 |
CAM 3 |
CALENDAL 3 |
0:27:17 |
18 |
Burel Pierre/Burel Matis |
433 |
SM 4 |
CLES GARDANNE |
0:27:23 |
19 |
Chemchemi Souheib/Mouniyou Said |
438 |
JUM 1 |
CALENDAL 2 |
0:27:30 |
20 |
Forestier Marion/Antoine Oria |
435 |
MIF 2e Fem |
TRIATHL AIX |
0:27:48 |
21 |
Blenet Nicolas/Arnal Laurence |
404 |
VX 1 |
TEAM 84 |
0:28:20 |
22 |
Hettak Christel/Ouanda Mohamed |
418 |
SX 2 |
LES AVIGNONAIS |
0:28:24 |
23 |
Eysseric Sebastien/Lacombe Otello |
411 |
MIM 4 |
SIMIANE COLLONGUE |
0:28:33 |
24 |
Soulier Nathalie/Diaz Stephanie |
427 |
SF 3e Fem |
FORCE ROSE |
0:29:06 |
25 |
Corbrejaud Cyrille/Villard Claude |
406 |
VM 1 |
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON |
0:29:16 |
26 |
Herlens Fany/Morena Clara |
417 |
SF 1 |
LES KINDERS |
0:29:34 |
27 |
Valenti Colomba/Manent Mathieu |
429 |
SX 3 |
MASSILIA TRIATHLON |
0:29:44 |
28 |
Moreno Alice/Verdereau Zoe |
424 |
CAF 1 |
CAVAILLON TRIATHLON |
0:29:50 |
29 |
Champault Christian/Champault Quentin |
405 |
SM 5 |
PUYRICARD |
0:30:04 |
30 |
Falduto Celine/Eysseric Julia |
412 |
VF 1 |
CLES GARDANNE |
0:30:53 |
31 |
Jourdan Thibaud/Jourdan Daniel |
420 |
SM 6 |
VENTURI |
0:31:08 |
32 |
Godde Anais/Gaudin Claire |
414 |
SF 2 |
LES GAZ L |
0:31:17 |
33 |
Burgio Jonathan/Burgio Elodie |
443 |
SX 4 |
BURGIO FAMILY |
0:31:54 |
34 |
Adiyaman Ozgan/Bravard Martin |
440 |
SM 7 |
CALENDAL 4 |
0:32:57 |
35 |
Falduto Chiara/Lazare Chiara |
413 |
MIF 1 |
LES CHIARA |
0:33:17 |
36 |
Gouiran Olivier/Gouiran Lisa |
415 |
SX 5 |
TEAM GOUIRAN |
0:33:21 |
37 |
Georgeon Bernard/Georgeon Suzanne |
450 |
VX 2 |
COURIR A MEYREUIL |
0:33:42 |
38 |
Sabonnadiere Danielle/Graziani Maeva |
426 |
SF 3 |
DADI MADI |
0:33:59 |
39 |
Dupays Bernard/Dupays Sabine |
410 |
VX 3 |
VITROLLES TRIATHLON |
0:38:43 |
40 |
Hamai Emilie/Berthelet Alice |
416 |
SF 4 |
GIRLS TURTLES |
0:39:36 |
41 |
Jacono Valerie/Ralaivola Sonia |
419 |
VF 2 |
LES MISSFITS |
0:40:22 |
42 |
Kara Anne-Claire/Jourdan Alix |
422 |
SF 5 |
LES CATS |
0:42:10 |
43 |
Mirtillo Sandrine/Bouliot Stephanie |
423 |
VF 3 |
MIMET |
0:45:39 |