Pl. |
Nom Prénom |
Cl. Cat. |
Pts |
Nb Cr |
Club |
1 |
YVARS Boris |
1 SH |
2200 |
13 |
USC SEPTEMES |
2 |
DUBETH Bruno |
2 SH |
2190 |
13 |
USC SEPTEMES |
3 |
WEAFIO Edouard |
3 SH |
2185 |
15 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
4 |
SANCHEZ Serge |
1 VH1 |
2177 |
24 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
5 |
REDO Franck |
4 SH |
2147 |
12 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
6 |
SCARPA Carlo |
5 SH |
2122 |
20 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
7 |
CORNUT Patrice |
6 SH |
2115 |
16 |
USC SEPTEMES |
8 |
SAUVE Eric |
7 SH |
2109 |
14 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
9 |
ROUX Georges |
8 SH |
2084 |
17 |
USC SEPTEMES |
10 |
FOSCO Guy |
2 VH1 |
2079 |
17 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
11 |
BESSIS Eddine |
3 VH1 |
2078 |
13 |
USC SEPTEMES |
13 |
FOURNIOL Nicolas |
9 SH |
2076 |
11 |
CLES GARDANNE |
12 |
GUERIN Jacques |
1 VH2 |
2076 |
17 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
14 |
LUBAT Thierry |
10 SH |
2075 |
12 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
15 |
SPITALE Fabien |
11 SH |
2074 |
9 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
16 |
SCIALLANO Remi |
1 JH |
2065 |
23 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
17 |
HAY-NAPOLEONE Pierre paul |
12 SH |
2052 |
11 |
CLES GARDANNE |
18 |
BOTTARO Michael |
2 JH |
2040 |
13 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
19 |
POUPINE Jean marc |
4 VH1 |
2039 |
15 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
20 |
COCCI Jean marc |
13 SH |
2036 |
16 |
USC SEPTEMES |
21 |
PELLETANT Patrick |
5 VH1 |
2032 |
22 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
22 |
TAIEBI Karim |
14 SH |
2029 |
8 |
MARSEILLE RUNNING 13 |
23 |
SOLERA Guillaume |
15 SH |
2026 |
8 |
AC MIRAMAS |
24 |
SANCHEZ Franck |
16 SH |
2026 |
7 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
25 |
PINET Guy |
2 VH2 |
2019 |
7 |
CLES GARDANNE |
26 |
VIDAL Thierry |
6 VH1 |
2016 |
21 |
USC SEPTEMES |
27 |
IMBERT Patrick |
3 VH2 |
2009 |
14 |
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS |
28 |
BOTTARO Sauveur |
7 VH1 |
2007 |
18 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
29 |
BRUN Jean pierre |
8 VH1 |
2003 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
30 |
NOUAR Rachid |
17 SH |
2002 |
9 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
31 |
ARNAL Robert |
9 VH1 |
2002 |
9 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
32 |
THIBAUD Alain |
4 VH2 |
1993 |
19 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
33 |
VEDACHELLAM Parso |
18 SH |
1986 |
9 |
MARSEILLE RUNNING 13 |
34 |
MOREAU Michel |
5 VH2 |
1979 |
13 |
CS MONTOLIVET BOIS LUZY |
35 |
D ANGELO Patrice |
6 VH2 |
1978 |
17 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
36 |
MITELMAN Boris |
10 VH1 |
1976 |
9 |
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS |
37 |
MARRADI Richard |
11 VH1 |
1971 |
7 |
LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE |
38 |
MECONI Serge |
12 VH1 |
1964 |
14 |
USC SEPTEMES |
39 |
ETALIS Patrick |
7 VH2 |
1960 |
11 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
40 |
GUZMAN William |
13 VH1 |
1959 |
18 |
CLES GARDANNE |
41 |
GIMENEZ Christian |
8 VH2 |
1958 |
12 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
42 |
BOURDELAS Gilles |
19 SH |
1957 |
14 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
43 |
IMMORDINO Jean claude |
14 VH1 |
1945 |
18 |
INDIVIDUEL |
44 |
BERREWAERTS Bernard |
9 VH2 |
1945 |
11 |
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE |
45 |
MARCON Guy |
10 VH2 |
1941 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
46 |
MANCA Raphael |
20 SH |
1938 |
10 |
USC SEPTEMES |
47 |
MARCONNET Robert |
11 VH2 |
1935 |
17 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
48 |
CHAUVIN Olivier |
15 VH1 |
1932 |
12 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
49 |
RINALDI Didier |
16 VH1 |
1924 |
8 |
AA ALLAUCH |
50 |
HAMADI M.hamed |
17 VH1 |
1916 |
15 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
51 |
GUERIN Florent |
3 JH |
1908 |
11 |
CLES GARDANNE |
52 |
NAVARETTE Francois |
18 VH1 |
1895 |
8 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
53 |
COLL Jean pierre |
12 VH2 |
1887 |
11 |
AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH MARSEILLE |
54 |
MARTIN Philippe |
21 SH |
1882 |
10 |
INDIVIDUEL |
55 |
ROUSSEAU Francois |
22 SH |
1880 |
19 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
56 |
TONUSSI Gregory |
4 JH |
1877 |
8 |
DUATHLON TRIATHLON PASSION |
58 |
ADAM Marc |
19 VH1 |
1871 |
10 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
57 |
BARRE Michel |
1 VH3 |
1871 |
11 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
59 |
CANEVA Jean pierre |
13 VH2 |
1869 |
10 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
60 |
ISNARDON Patrick |
20 VH1 |
1867 |
10 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
61 |
ZANINI Patrick |
14 VH2 |
1866 |
23 |
USC SEPTEMES |
62 |
VASNIER Christian |
15 VH2 |
1841 |
7 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
63 |
FAUCI Marc |
21 VH1 |
1831 |
18 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
64 |
CHAMBRON Jean luc |
23 SH |
1817 |
8 |
USC SEPTEMES |
65 |
KANE Christian |
16 VH2 |
1815 |
10 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
66 |
FERRIER Bernard |
17 VH2 |
1810 |
12 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
67 |
TAGLIANTE Francis |
2 VH3 |
1802 |
15 |
USC SEPTEMES |
68 |
MINVIELLE Bernard |
18 VH2 |
1799 |
14 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
69 |
ABBES Patrick |
24 SH |
1796 |
10 |
INDIVIDUEL |
70 |
GRAMMATICO Joseph |
19 VH2 |
1795 |
9 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
71 |
GOMEZ Julien |
1 VH4 |
1788 |
15 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
72 |
LUCEA CASANOVAS Daniel |
20 VH2 |
1781 |
13 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
73 |
GELIN Christophe |
22 VH1 |
1779 |
21 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
74 |
LONGO Gilbert |
23 VH1 |
1770 |
10 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
75 |
ASDIGUIAN Gilles |
5 JH |
1767 |
11 |
USC SEPTEMES |
76 |
MICHEL Jean pierre |
21 VH2 |
1765 |
12 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
77 |
ABDOU Zaky |
25 SH |
1764 |
9 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
78 |
GUEIRARD Yvon |
24 VH1 |
1757 |
10 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
79 |
CHIARI Michel |
22 VH2 |
1757 |
10 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
80 |
HOUEIX Roger |
23 VH2 |
1749 |
13 |
USC SEPTEMES |
81 |
SAMON Christian |
24 VH2 |
1748 |
12 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
82 |
GUERIN Marc |
25 VH2 |
1740 |
15 |
CLES GARDANNE |
83 |
TORRES Alain |
25 VH1 |
1739 |
8 |
US CHEMINOTS MARSEILLE |
84 |
RACCA Christophe |
26 SH |
1731 |
6 |
HOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE |
85 |
CONOTTE Georges |
26 VH2 |
1726 |
7 |
HOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE |
86 |
GREGORY Yves |
26 VH1 |
1722 |
7 |
AA ALLAUCH |
87 |
GALLI Marc |
27 VH1 |
1721 |
11 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
88 |
POGGI Dominique |
27 VH2 |
1720 |
17 |
USC SEPTEMES |
89 |
BONNET Frederic |
27 SH |
1716 |
15 |
USC SEPTEMES |
90 |
DUBUIS Daniel |
28 SH |
1715 |
8 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
91 |
SCAMARDI Roger |
2 VH4 |
1712 |
14 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
92 |
GARCIA Jean francois |
28 VH1 |
1702 |
6 |
ASPTT AIX ATHLETISME |
93 |
AMADOR Denis |
28 VH2 |
1696 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
94 |
CUYNAT Gerard |
29 VH2 |
1695 |
7 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
96 |
GODEFROY Jean paul |
29 VH1 |
1689 |
13 |
AIL BLANCARDE, MARSEILLE |
95 |
MEYLAK Antoine |
3 VH3 |
1689 |
13 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
97 |
DI COSTANZO Luc |
30 VH1 |
1687 |
11 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
98 |
HARROUE Laurent |
31 VH1 |
1652 |
10 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
99 |
ANMELLA Didier |
32 VH1 |
1649 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
100 |
CHASSAN Eric |
33 VH1 |
1645 |
14 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
101 |
BOUROT David |
29 SH |
1641 |
8 |
CLES GARDANNE |
102 |
SAM Yacine |
30 SH |
1639 |
6 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
103 |
FERNANDEZ Raymond |
30 VH2 |
1639 |
7 |
ENDURANCE 13 |
104 |
SOLEIL Georges |
34 VH1 |
1638 |
9 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
105 |
MALAGOLI Gerard |
31 VH2 |
1633 |
18 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
106 |
DESIANO Thierry |
35 VH1 |
1632 |
6 |
ST MAXIMIN AC |
107 |
CLERIN Bernard |
36 VH1 |
1627 |
8 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
109 |
AVOT Michel |
32 VH2 |
1618 |
10 |
ASPTT AIX ATHLETISME |
108 |
DE FILIPPI Jean paul |
37 VH1 |
1618 |
14 |
EASYDIS CASINO |
110 |
BONINO Christian |
38 VH1 |
1616 |
12 |
USC SEPTEMES |
111 |
GUEYRAUD Christian |
33 VH2 |
1614 |
17 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
112 |
GIANI Michel |
39 VH1 |
1611 |
6 |
AA ALLAUCH |
113 |
ZAMMIT Jean luc |
40 VH1 |
1601 |
10 |
AMC AUBAGNE |
114 |
PEISSON Erick |
34 VH2 |
1600 |
7 |
AIL ROUSSET |
115 |
GUERRERO Gerard |
35 VH2 |
1587 |
17 |
USC SEPTEMES |
116 |
GAILLARD Philippe |
36 VH2 |
1587 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
117 |
CIANFARINI Jean philippe |
41 VH1 |
1584 |
9 |
USC SEPTEMES |
118 |
BERNARD Yann |
31 SH |
1582 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
119 |
CIFFREO David |
32 SH |
1576 |
7 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
120 |
RIBET Gilbert |
37 VH2 |
1571 |
11 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
121 |
ALVAREZ Herve |
42 VH1 |
1563 |
7 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
122 |
MASSE Guy |
38 VH2 |
1549 |
8 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
123 |
FRANC Richard |
39 VH2 |
1544 |
6 |
US CHEMINOTS MARSEILLE |
124 |
FLORES Dominique |
43 VH1 |
1531 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
125 |
BIDET Bruno |
44 VH1 |
1531 |
10 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
126 |
MOSCARDINI Maurice |
3 VH4 |
1530 |
7 |
CO LECCI TRINITE |
127 |
BORONAD Richard |
45 VH1 |
1514 |
7 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
128 |
VAFFIDES Patrick |
46 VH1 |
1513 |
6 |
MARSEILLE TRIAL CLUB |
129 |
LUXEMBOURG Nicolas |
33 SH |
1508 |
5 |
CLES GARDANNE |
130 |
GIBERT Eric |
34 SH |
1508 |
7 |
AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH MARSEILLE |
131 |
PIVON Thierry |
35 SH |
1505 |
14 |
USC SEPTEMES |
132 |
FAYOLLE Stephane |
36 SH |
1501 |
6 |
MARSEILLE RUNNING 13 |
133 |
PINET Jean paul |
40 VH2 |
1496 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
134 |
MASSON Laurent |
47 VH1 |
1488 |
6 |
ISTRES SPORTS |
135 |
VERNET Joel |
37 SH |
1487 |
8 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
136 |
CHASSAGNE Charles |
38 SH |
1486 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
137 |
GATEAU Xavier |
39 SH |
1478 |
5 |
1ER REGIMENT ETRANGER |
138 |
ARQUIER Bruno |
41 VH2 |
1470 |
6 |
SPEEDDY CLUB PROVENCE |
139 |
SAC Jean marc |
48 VH1 |
1460 |
14 |
JC MARTIGUES |
140 |
COLLOMB Philippe |
49 VH1 |
1449 |
5 |
GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME |
141 |
CASORLA Guy |
50 VH1 |
1445 |
5 |
TRAIL CLUB DE LA GALINETTE |
142 |
GIMENEZ Juan |
42 VH2 |
1440 |
10 |
AMC AUBAGNE |
143 |
THOMAS Jean marc |
40 SH |
1432 |
5 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
144 |
JAVEGNY David |
51 VH1 |
1431 |
5 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
145 |
CHABBAT Frederic |
52 VH1 |
1427 |
7 |
AA ALLAUCH |
146 |
DELZENNE Olivier |
53 VH1 |
1422 |
7 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
147 |
SIBILLE Frederic |
41 SH |
1421 |
9 |
AMC AUBAGNE |
148 |
VARRAL Roger |
54 VH1 |
1415 |
11 |
AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH MARSEILLE |
149 |
CARENCO Serge |
55 VH1 |
1412 |
6 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
150 |
BLONDEEL Laurent |
42 SH |
1409 |
5 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
151 |
SMARAGDACHI Thierry |
56 VH1 |
1405 |
7 |
AS BERRE |
152 |
LUXEMBOURG Daniel |
43 VH2 |
1398 |
5 |
CLES GARDANNE |
153 |
MARTIN David |
43 SH |
1384 |
5 |
CE ST MICROELECTRONIQUE |
154 |
STRADI Jean luc |
57 VH1 |
1381 |
7 |
EASYDIS CASINO |
155 |
RECH Philippe |
44 SH |
1368 |
8 |
AMC AUBAGNE |
156 |
SALDUCCI Jean pierre |
44 VH2 |
1366 |
9 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
157 |
GIBERT Dominique |
58 VH1 |
1365 |
6 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
158 |
VICIANA Jean marie |
4 VH3 |
1364 |
15 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
160 |
DEBRABANT Jean noel |
59 VH1 |
1361 |
7 |
IBM MARSEILLE |
159 |
PASSA Emile |
5 VH3 |
1361 |
6 |
HOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE |
161 |
DECHAVIGNY Christophe |
45 SH |
1360 |
5 |
COURIR A MEYREUIL |
162 |
DELOS Gerard |
60 VH1 |
1353 |
7 |
AA ALLAUCH |
163 |
PATACCHINI Francois |
45 VH2 |
1349 |
5 |
SANTAMARIACCIA |
164 |
CHIRINIAN Gilbert |
46 VH2 |
1347 |
6 |
CLES GARDANNE |
165 |
MEMBRIVES Christophe |
61 VH1 |
1344 |
6 |
FOC FOS S/MER |
166 |
AOUADI Layachi |
62 VH1 |
1340 |
5 |
CAVAL PERTUIS |
167 |
TREMOLLIERE Frederic |
63 VH1 |
1336 |
5 |
AIL ROUSSET |
168 |
GANNIO Eric |
64 VH1 |
1335 |
10 |
ACF CASSIS |
169 |
PAULO Michel |
46 SH |
1328 |
6 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
170 |
AUBERT Pascal |
65 VH1 |
1327 |
6 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
171 |
BLAIS Alain |
47 VH2 |
1319 |
5 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
172 |
PERRIN Camille |
66 VH1 |
1305 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
173 |
LAVOS Jorge |
48 VH2 |
1302 |
6 |
AIL ROUSSET |
174 |
LIONS Jonathan |
6 JH |
1300 |
6 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
175 |
MAILLARD Gerard |
6 VH3 |
1296 |
9 |
MARIGNANE AC |
176 |
FIORINO Alexandre |
7 JH |
1291 |
9 |
USC SEPTEMES |
177 |
GIRARD Jean claude |
47 SH |
1278 |
6 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
178 |
MICHELETTI Olivier |
67 VH1 |
1274 |
14 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
179 |
VILORIA Denis |
68 VH1 |
1261 |
6 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
180 |
LUBIN Stephane |
48 SH |
1257 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
181 |
GUERRERO Laurent |
49 SH |
1241 |
5 |
USC SEPTEMES |
182 |
MANCEAU Jean michel |
50 SH |
1238 |
9 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
183 |
URSO Ange |
4 VH4 |
1227 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
184 |
CRESP Jean |
51 SH |
1226 |
10 |
AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH MARSEILLE |
185 |
MEROUANE Brahim |
69 VH1 |
1222 |
5 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
186 |
BEAUFORT Patrice |
49 VH2 |
1218 |
8 |
AMC AUBAGNE |
187 |
BARRIERE Philippe |
70 VH1 |
1211 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
188 |
DI MEO Ludovic |
52 SH |
1205 |
6 |
USC SEPTEMES |
189 |
BOUFERKA Abdelkader |
53 SH |
1194 |
7 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
190 |
POUJOL Christophe |
54 SH |
1190 |
7 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
191 |
MEUNIER Georges |
50 VH2 |
1186 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
192 |
CAMBON Xavier |
71 VH1 |
1185 |
6 |
COURIR A SAUSSET |
193 |
SOLER Michel |
5 VH4 |
1184 |
8 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
194 |
FAVRO Bastien |
8 JH |
1172 |
5 |
COURIR A SAUSSET |
195 |
CARLESI Alix |
72 VH1 |
1171 |
5 |
COURIR A MEYREUIL |
196 |
BAQAS Abdelali |
55 SH |
1169 |
4 |
FOULEE PROVENCALE |
197 |
GOLBERG Stephane |
6 VH4 |
1165 |
9 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
198 |
BORG Bastien |
9 JH |
1164 |
7 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
199 |
GUEYRAUD Eric |
56 SH |
1160 |
12 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
200 |
SETA Jean noel |
73 VH1 |
1158 |
4 |
SANTAMARIACCIA |