Pl. |
Nom Prénom |
Cl. Cat. |
Pts |
Nb Cr |
Club |
1 |
YVARS Boris |
1 SH |
2200 |
12 |
USC SEPTEMES |
2 |
TAIEBI Karim |
2 SH |
2180 |
12 |
USC SEPTEMES |
3 |
SANCHEZ Serge |
1 VH1 |
2149 |
19 |
MASSILIA MARATHON |
4 |
RACCA Christophe |
3 SH |
2147 |
13 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARAATHONEN |
5 |
AYALA Serge |
4 SH |
2130 |
9 |
USC SEPTEMES |
6 |
HAY-NAPOLEONE Pierre paul |
2 VH1 |
2113 |
12 |
INDIVIDUEL |
7 |
GIMENEZ Christian |
1 VH2 |
2101 |
15 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
8 |
JAVEGNY David |
3 VH1 |
2095 |
15 |
MARSEILLE PASSION |
9 |
FALCHI Jean christophe |
5 SH |
2091 |
19 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
10 |
BRUN Jean pierre |
4 VH1 |
2084 |
17 |
INDIVIDUEL |
11 |
BESSIS Eddine |
5 VH1 |
2076 |
11 |
USC SEPTEMES |
13 |
RINALDI Didier |
2 VH2 |
2073 |
16 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
12 |
ROUX Georges |
6 VH1 |
2073 |
14 |
USC SEPTEMES |
14 |
LUBAT Thierry |
6 SH |
2061 |
12 |
MASSILIA MARATHON |
15 |
BOURDELAS Gilles |
7 SH |
2051 |
23 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
16 |
THOMAS Jean marc |
8 SH |
2043 |
7 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
17 |
THIBAUD Alain |
3 VH2 |
2037 |
16 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
18 |
SAUVE Eric |
7 VH1 |
2037 |
8 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARAATHONEN |
19 |
COCCI Jean marc |
9 SH |
2035 |
14 |
USC SEPTEMES |
20 |
RAHALI Hosni |
10 SH |
2023 |
18 |
USTM - RTM |
21 |
FOSCO Guy |
8 VH1 |
2022 |
16 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
22 |
FOURNIOL Nicolas |
11 SH |
2021 |
7 |
USC SEPTEMES |
23 |
PELLETANT Patrick |
4 VH2 |
2020 |
13 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARAATHONEN |
24 |
SCIALLANO Remi |
1 JH |
2016 |
14 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
25 |
SAMON Christian |
5 VH2 |
2012 |
16 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
26 |
NAVARRO Julien |
2 JH |
2011 |
9 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
27 |
IMMORDINO Jean claude |
9 VH1 |
2008 |
22 |
USC SEPTEMES |
28 |
MOREL Fabrice |
12 SH |
2005 |
7 |
OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE |
29 |
TARIKET Mustapha |
10 VH1 |
2003 |
7 |
MARIGNANE AC |
30 |
CORNUT Patrice |
13 SH |
2003 |
9 |
USC SEPTEMES |
31 |
SAFI Nicolas |
6 VH2 |
1995 |
10 |
TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 12 |
32 |
HAMADI M.hamed |
7 VH2 |
1988 |
21 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
33 |
MANSOURI Mourad |
11 VH1 |
1985 |
9 |
AC MIRAMAS |
34 |
VACCARELLI Nicolas |
14 SH |
1978 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
35 |
LEKBAD-HAMMOU Lahouari |
15 SH |
1977 |
13 |
USTM - RTM |
36 |
FERRIER Bernard |
1 VH3 |
1976 |
11 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
39 |
BERREWAERTS Bernard |
9 VH2 |
1968 |
15 |
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE |
38 |
BIDET Bruno |
8 VH2 |
1968 |
18 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
37 |
CONOTTE Georges |
2 VH3 |
1968 |
18 |
AS AP HOPITAUX MARSEILLE |
40 |
MECONI Serge |
12 VH1 |
1962 |
16 |
USC SEPTEMES |
41 |
MERCOU Olivier |
16 SH |
1954 |
8 |
ASPTT AIX ATHLETISME |
42 |
BOTTARO Sauveur |
13 VH1 |
1954 |
23 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
43 |
HERRERO Eric |
17 SH |
1949 |
8 |
AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH MARSEILLE |
44 |
GAILLARD Philippe |
10 VH2 |
1938 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
45 |
COLL Jean pierre |
11 VH2 |
1934 |
12 |
AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH MARSEILLE |
46 |
ZUNINO Yves |
14 VH1 |
1933 |
7 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
47 |
GREGORY Yves |
12 VH2 |
1933 |
9 |
AA ALLAUCH |
48 |
ABBES Patrick |
15 VH1 |
1928 |
10 |
AA ALLAUCH |
49 |
LEROY Luc |
16 VH1 |
1915 |
21 |
ASSOCIATION COEUR A COEUR |
50 |
ZANINI Patrick |
13 VH2 |
1898 |
15 |
USC SEPTEMES |
51 |
RINGEISSEN Jacques |
14 VH2 |
1890 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
52 |
ALVAREZ Herve |
15 VH2 |
1884 |
9 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
53 |
ALMERO FranÂois |
18 SH |
1876 |
8 |
USTM - RTM |
54 |
GUZMAN William |
17 VH1 |
1873 |
21 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
55 |
JOUANNY Jean luc |
18 VH1 |
1865 |
7 |
AC MIRAMAS |
56 |
D ANGELO Patrice |
16 VH2 |
1865 |
9 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
57 |
HERBERT Thierry |
19 VH1 |
1851 |
9 |
MASSILIA MARATHON |
58 |
MARCON Guy |
3 VH3 |
1850 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
59 |
MALAGOLI Gerard |
17 VH2 |
1843 |
19 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
60 |
CHAUVIN Olivier |
20 VH1 |
1840 |
10 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
61 |
ZUNINO Florian |
3 JH |
1839 |
10 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
62 |
LORENZETTI Nicolas |
19 SH |
1832 |
13 |
USTM - RTM |
63 |
FAUCI Marc |
21 VH1 |
1815 |
13 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
64 |
MOALIC Philippe |
20 SH |
1809 |
18 |
USC SEPTEMES |
65 |
IORIO Robert |
22 VH1 |
1799 |
16 |
USTM - RTM |
66 |
LONGO Gilbert |
23 VH1 |
1791 |
12 |
INDIVIDUEL |
67 |
QUAFAFOU Amine |
4 JH |
1788 |
10 |
USC SEPTEMES |
68 |
COSTE Pierre |
21 SH |
1786 |
16 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
69 |
BOUMEDIENE Aissa |
24 VH1 |
1784 |
10 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
70 |
REY Jacques |
18 VH2 |
1783 |
10 |
AMC AUBAGNE GEMENOS |
71 |
CIFFREO David |
22 SH |
1778 |
12 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
72 |
DELEUIL Albert |
4 VH3 |
1776 |
10 |
CMASL LE ROVE |
73 |
TIBAUDO Claude |
25 VH1 |
1771 |
7 |
USC SEPTEMES |
74 |
GOMEZ Julien |
1 VH4 |
1744 |
16 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
75 |
GURDJOGLOU Arnaud |
23 SH |
1739 |
6 |
SCO STE MARGUERITE |
76 |
GRAMMATICO Joseph |
19 VH2 |
1738 |
8 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
77 |
GIBERT Eric |
24 SH |
1737 |
8 |
AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH MARSEILLE |
78 |
GOLF Laurent |
26 VH1 |
1735 |
10 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
79 |
ROMERO Lionel |
25 SH |
1729 |
8 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
80 |
ANMELLA Didier |
27 VH1 |
1726 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
81 |
MARTIN David |
26 SH |
1725 |
6 |
CE ST MICROELECTRONIQUE |
82 |
CAIELLI Silvio |
28 VH1 |
1724 |
6 |
ISTRES SPORTS |
83 |
DUCROCQ Gilles |
20 VH2 |
1722 |
11 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
84 |
MICHEL Jean pierre |
21 VH2 |
1716 |
14 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
85 |
EVRARD Fabrice |
27 SH |
1713 |
6 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
86 |
MARCONNET Robert |
22 VH2 |
1708 |
19 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
87 |
SABY Christophe |
29 VH1 |
1705 |
6 |
AA ALLAUCH |
88 |
COITOUX David |
30 VH1 |
1699 |
8 |
CLES GARDANNE |
89 |
TRON Serge |
23 VH2 |
1696 |
8 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
90 |
TAGLIANTE Francis |
5 VH3 |
1692 |
11 |
USC SEPTEMES |
91 |
SINNAMA Pierre |
31 VH1 |
1690 |
11 |
INDIVIDUEL |
92 |
MAILLARD Gerard |
6 VH3 |
1679 |
12 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
93 |
EMILIANI Christophe |
28 SH |
1679 |
7 |
OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE |
94 |
VASSEUR Loic |
29 SH |
1674 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
95 |
BONNET Frederic |
30 SH |
1673 |
16 |
USC SEPTEMES |
96 |
ZERILLO Eric |
31 SH |
1670 |
7 |
USTM - RTM |
97 |
TEISSIER Remi |
32 SH |
1663 |
6 |
AS BERRE |
98 |
CHAPPUT Jean marc |
32 VH1 |
1657 |
7 |
IBM MARSEILLE |
99 |
MEMBRIVES Christophe |
33 VH1 |
1653 |
6 |
AC MIRAMAS |
100 |
PECOUT Christian |
33 SH |
1644 |
9 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
101 |
GROSSEMY Christian |
24 VH2 |
1642 |
9 |
AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU |
102 |
GALLI Marc |
34 VH1 |
1641 |
12 |
MASSILIA MARATHON |
103 |
MOINE Dominique |
35 VH1 |
1626 |
8 |
ASPTT MARSEILLE |
104 |
CASSAGNAUD Jocelyn |
34 SH |
1618 |
10 |
KIKOUROU CRAC TEAM |
105 |
SMARAGDACHI Thierry |
36 VH1 |
1611 |
10 |
AS BERRE |
106 |
ZAMMIT Jean luc |
37 VH1 |
1605 |
11 |
AMC AUBAGNE GEMENOS |
107 |
LEBOUCQ Philippe |
38 VH1 |
1584 |
6 |
OCCP LA CIOTAT |
108 |
BELMADI Ahmed |
25 VH2 |
1575 |
6 |
OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE |
109 |
MICHEL Pierre |
39 VH1 |
1572 |
7 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARAATHONEN |
110 |
LEMMEL David |
35 SH |
1570 |
6 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARAATHONEN |
111 |
RENOULT Laurent |
36 SH |
1557 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
112 |
BONINO Christian |
40 VH1 |
1551 |
11 |
USC SEPTEMES |
113 |
GELIN Christophe |
41 VH1 |
1550 |
15 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARAATHONEN |
114 |
GONZALEZ Andre |
26 VH2 |
1548 |
12 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
115 |
AVOT Michel |
27 VH2 |
1544 |
8 |
ASPTT AIX ATHLETISME |
116 |
NAVARRO Francis |
37 SH |
1536 |
8 |
USC SEPTEMES |
117 |
SOLER Michel |
2 VH4 |
1532 |
18 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
118 |
ROBERT Patrice |
42 VH1 |
1515 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
119 |
MOREAU Michel |
28 VH2 |
1508 |
7 |
CS MONTOLIVET BOIS LUZY |
120 |
GUEYRAUD Christian |
29 VH2 |
1505 |
11 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
121 |
LOUBET Frederic |
43 VH1 |
1498 |
7 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
122 |
CARA Louis |
44 VH1 |
1483 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
123 |
HARROUE Laurent |
30 VH2 |
1479 |
9 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
124 |
BRAGADO Guillaume |
38 SH |
1468 |
10 |
INDIVIDUEL |
125 |
FABRIER Lionel |
39 SH |
1461 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
126 |
VALDERRAMA Jean louis |
45 VH1 |
1460 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
128 |
BARRE Michel |
7 VH3 |
1455 |
10 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
127 |
SCAMARDI Roger |
3 VH4 |
1455 |
15 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARAATHONEN |
129 |
HOURCADE Patrick |
46 VH1 |
1446 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
130 |
GONDRAN Roger |
31 VH2 |
1446 |
8 |
KIKOUROU CRAC TEAM |
131 |
ALLEMAND Andre |
47 VH1 |
1436 |
8 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
132 |
CHAROLLAIS Regis |
48 VH1 |
1430 |
6 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARAATHONEN |
133 |
VEDACHELLAM Parso |
40 SH |
1429 |
5 |
MARSEILLE RUNNING 13 |
134 |
DINCKI Pascal |
49 VH1 |
1427 |
8 |
AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH MARSEILLE |
135 |
ROULPH Patrick |
50 VH1 |
1426 |
6 |
AS CARNOUX |
136 |
ATTANASIO Simon |
5 JH |
1426 |
6 |
VITROLLES SPORTS |
137 |
QUERIEL Jeremie |
41 SH |
1417 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
138 |
ROCHERIOUX Gerard |
51 VH1 |
1416 |
5 |
CAVAL PERTUIS |
139 |
LEGRAND Sebastien |
42 SH |
1403 |
5 |
CAVAL PERTUIS |
140 |
CLET-DAVID Bernard |
8 VH3 |
1384 |
9 |
AA ALLAUCH |
141 |
HOGRAINDLEUR Christian |
32 VH2 |
1377 |
6 |
JC MARTIGUES |
142 |
FIORITO Patrick |
52 VH1 |
1376 |
11 |
USTM - RTM |
143 |
MOSCARDINI Maurice |
4 VH4 |
1372 |
6 |
CO LECCI TRINITE |
144 |
DEIXONNE Jacques |
53 VH1 |
1366 |
5 |
SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME |
145 |
FACHE Michel patrick |
54 VH1 |
1363 |
10 |
USC SEPTEMES |
146 |
PAULO LOURENCO Michel |
43 SH |
1357 |
5 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
147 |
RECH Philippe |
55 VH1 |
1350 |
9 |
AMC AUBAGNE GEMENOS |
148 |
DUMEIX Fernand |
33 VH2 |
1348 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
149 |
MEYLAK Antoine |
9 VH3 |
1347 |
9 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
150 |
GODEFROY Stephane |
56 VH1 |
1345 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
151 |
HENRIQUES Alain |
34 VH2 |
1341 |
6 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
152 |
CRAGNOLINI Franck |
57 VH1 |
1336 |
11 |
USTM - RTM |
153 |
CANEVA Jean pierre |
35 VH2 |
1334 |
6 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
154 |
PEREIRA Filipe |
44 SH |
1328 |
6 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
155 |
MILLERE Laurent |
45 SH |
1327 |
6 |
ISTRES SPORTS |
156 |
MENZEL Patrick |
36 VH2 |
1322 |
11 |
USTM - RTM |
157 |
TURZO Marc |
58 VH1 |
1320 |
6 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
158 |
ETIENNE Frederic |
46 SH |
1319 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
159 |
BELMONTE Francois |
37 VH2 |
1316 |
10 |
MPT ISTRES |
160 |
PAMPLONA Tony |
47 SH |
1313 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
161 |
MICHEL Didier |
48 SH |
1305 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
162 |
DUBUIS Daniel |
49 SH |
1303 |
5 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
163 |
AITELLI Thierry |
59 VH1 |
1296 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
164 |
PATACCHINI Francois |
38 VH2 |
1295 |
5 |
CO LECCI TRINITE |
165 |
MONTARELLO Robert |
39 VH2 |
1289 |
6 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
166 |
DICOSTANZO Luc |
40 VH2 |
1286 |
7 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARAATHONEN |
167 |
AUBERT Pascal |
41 VH2 |
1286 |
6 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARAATHONEN |
168 |
ALIANE Alain |
42 VH2 |
1283 |
11 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
169 |
ARQUIER Bruno |
43 VH2 |
1266 |
5 |
SPEEDDY CLUB PROVENCE |
170 |
CAVELIER Sacha |
6 JH |
1261 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
171 |
BROUSSE Philippe |
60 VH1 |
1258 |
7 |
FC BARBENTANE |
172 |
LOUVIOT James |
44 VH2 |
1256 |
5 |
SPEEDDY CLUB PROVENCE |
173 |
NICOLAS Christian |
45 VH2 |
1249 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
174 |
BLAIS Alain |
46 VH2 |
1243 |
5 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
175 |
AUBRY Alain |
10 VH3 |
1240 |
5 |
CO LECCI TRINITE |
177 |
CAMBON Olivier |
7 JH |
1239 |
5 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
176 |
SORAZU Jose |
47 VH2 |
1239 |
13 |
AMC AUBAGNE GEMENOS |
178 |
CARENCO Serge |
48 VH2 |
1235 |
5 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
179 |
PROCACCINI Michel |
49 VH2 |
1233 |
7 |
CRAM CROSS |
180 |
MOULIN Christophe |
61 VH1 |
1232 |
11 |
AMC AUBAGNE GEMENOS |
181 |
FLORES Dominique |
62 VH1 |
1223 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
182 |
TORNATO Joel |
50 VH2 |
1222 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
184 |
CALAMITA Tristan |
8 JH |
1219 |
5 |
BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME |
183 |
CARLOTTI Robert |
51 VH2 |
1219 |
7 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
185 |
AIT AMER Omar |
50 SH |
1215 |
5 |
JC MARTIGUES |
186 |
ROGLIANO Richard |
52 VH2 |
1214 |
7 |
AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH MARSEILLE |
187 |
MICHELETTI Olivier |
53 VH2 |
1213 |
11 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
189 |
GONZALEZ Philippe |
64 VH1 |
1211 |
5 |
MARSEILLE TRIAL CLUB |
188 |
MEROUANE Brahim |
63 VH1 |
1211 |
4 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
190 |
BEAUMELLE Jean paul |
54 VH2 |
1209 |
6 |
SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN |
191 |
GUERRAZZI Christophe |
51 SH |
1206 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
192 |
LAUX Louis |
55 VH2 |
1200 |
8 |
FOULEE PORT DE BOUC |
193 |
MARTIN SERRA Vincent |
56 VH2 |
1197 |
6 |
CMASL LE ROVE |
194 |
YOUBI Azzedine |
57 VH2 |
1194 |
5 |
FOC FOS S/MER |
195 |
CLAMENS Laurent |
65 VH1 |
1193 |
5 |
FOC FOS S/MER |
196 |
BIANCONI Thomas |
9 JH |
1192 |
5 |
AA ALLAUCH |
197 |
BARBAROUX Jean |
58 VH2 |
1189 |
7 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
198 |
HUESO Raphael |
11 VH3 |
1187 |
5 |
AC LANCON |
199 |
GIOLITO Yves |
12 VH3 |
1187 |
11 |
CMASL LE ROVE |
200 |
ARNAUD Jacques |
66 VH1 |
1187 |
10 |
CE ST MICROELECTRONIQUE |